Description
Looking for a high-value apartment in Kfarabida?
Discover a premium residential project in Kfarabida (Batroun area) offering modern layouts, terraces, and unobstructed sea views — perfect for living, summer homes, or investment.
Kfarabida is one of North Lebanon’s fastest-growing coastal destinations, known for its calm lifestyle, proximity to Batroun, and strong demand for sea view properties.
Available Units in Kfarabida
Bloc A – Spacious Family Living
Built Area: 144 sqm
Terrace: 41 sqm
Storage Room: 4 sqm
Bedrooms: 3
Underground Parking
View: Mountain + Partial Sea View
Price: $201,600
Ideal for families seeking space and outdoor living
Bloc B – Full Sea View Apartment
Built Area: 145 sqm
Terrace: 9 sqm
Bedrooms: 2
Parking Included
View: Unobstructed Full Sea View
Price: $180,000
Perfect for investment or holiday home
Bloc B2 – Premium Sea View Unit
Built Area: 149 sqm
Terrace: 9 sqm
Bedrooms: 2
Parking Included
View: Unobstructed Full Sea View
Price: $186,000
Larger unit with premium exposure
Why This Project in Kfarabida?
Prime coastal location near Batroun
High demand for apartments for sale in Kfarabida
Competitive pricing: $1,100 – $1,250 per sqm
Ideal for expats & rental income
Quiet residential setting with easy access to main roads
Contact Arkan Real Estate:
+961 70 114 777
شقق للبيع في كفرعبيدا | إطلالة بحرية كاملة قرب البترون | تبدأ من $180,000
هل تبحث عن شقة للبيع في كفرعبيدا؟
اكتشف مشروعًا سكنيًا مميزًا في كفرعبيدا – قضاء البترون يتميز بتصاميم حديثة، تراسات، وإطلالات بحرية مفتوحة بالكامل، مثالي للسكن أو الاستثمار.
تُعتبر كفرعبيدا من أبرز المناطق الساحلية الصاعدة في شمال لبنان، بفضل هدوئها، قربها من البترون، والطلب المتزايد على الشقق ذات الإطلالات البحرية.
الوحدات المتوفرة في كفرعبيدا
بلوك A – شقة عائلية واسعة
المساحة: 144 م²
التراس: 41 م²
مستودع: 4 م²
عدد الغرف: 3
موقف تحت الأرض
إطلالة: جبل + بحر جزئي
السعر: 201,600$
مثالية للعائلات ومحبي المساحات الخارجية
بلوك B – إطلالة بحرية كاملة
المساحة: 145 م²
التراس: 9 م²
عدد الغرف: 2
موقف سيارة
إطلالة بحرية كاملة غير محجوبة
السعر: 180,000$
خيار ممتاز للاستثمار أو منزل صيفي
بلوك B2 – خيار أوسع بإطلالة مميزة
المساحة: 149 م²
التراس: 9 م²
عدد الغرف: 2
موقف سيارة
إطلالة بحرية كاملة غير محجوبة
السعر: 186,000$
مساحة أكبر مع إطلالة بحرية رائعة
لماذا الاستثمار في كفرعبيدا؟
موقع ساحلي مميز قريب من البترون
طلب مرتفع على الشقق بإطلالة بحرية
أسعار منافسة: بين 1100$ و1250$/م²
مناسبة للمغتربين وللاستثمار التأجيري
بيئة هادئة مع وصول سهل إلى الطرق الرئيسية
للتواصل – أركان العقارية:
+961 70 114 777