Description
A great opportunity to buy a commercial shop in a good location in
Zgharta. The shop has a total area of حوالي 255 sqm and is offered
at a good price of $127,000 (about $500 per sqm). The property has high
visibility and a strong location, making it perfect for different types
of businesses such as shops, showrooms, service centers, or any business
that needs customer traffic.
Price: $127,500 + 2.5% commission
Shop Area: 255 sqm
For more information, please contact:
71/000850
ZY134238
فرصة مميزة لشراء محل تجاري في موقع جيد
في زغرتا. تبلغ مساحة المحل حوالي 255 متر
مربع، وهو معروض بسعر مناسب قدره 127,000
دولار (حوالي 500 دولار للمتر المربع).
يتمتع العقار بواجهة واضحة وموقع مميز،
مما يجعله مثالياً لمختلف الأنشطة
التجارية مثل المتاجر، المعارض، مراكز
الخدمات، أو أي عمل يعتمد على حركة
الزبائن.
السعر: 127,500 دولار + عمولة 2.5%
المساحة: 255 متر مربع
للمزيد من المعلومات، يرجى التواصل على:
71/000850
ZY134238
LU