Lebanon
Select location
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
1 / 5
USD 441,000

Land for sale in Deir El Qamar ارض للبيع في دير القمر

Deir El Qamar, Chouf
5 days ago
Highlights
Size (m²)2,205
Details
Land typeResidential
Reference IdRWITM114
Seller TypeAgency
Description
The property is between two tourist projects, Beit Al-Qamar, and a Bengali tourism project for weddings. The property is an olive grove with an area of ​​2,205 square meters, facing Beiteddine Palace. It will be built in two two-storey blocks and a roof, each one. The price is $200 per square meter. Zone 10/25 contact us for a viewing Who We Are? Ray White International is part of Ray White that is a global Real Estate marketing and investment company with over 2,000 offices around the world and over 35,000 people working across many countries. The company was started, in rural Australia, by Ray White in 1902, and has grown today to become one of the leading global Real Estate companies in the world serving satisfied customers across Australasia, the USA, India, and the Middle East. The company has over 119 years of history in creating and developing successful careers and businesses in the fields of Real Estate marketing & investment, construction, leasing, and insurance. We have a team of exceptional leaders that is well trained and experienced to deliver tangible value to our clients through a network of local and international locations. العقار بين مشروعين سياحيين بيت القمر ومشروع سياحي بنغالويات وللاعراس العقار كرم زيتون مساحته ٢٢٠٥ امتار مواجه لقصر بيت الدين بيتعمر فيه بلوكين طابقين وروف كل واحد السعر ٢٠٠دولار للمتر المربع المنطقة : 25/10 اتصل بنا للمشاهدة من نحن؟ Ray White International هي جزء من Ray White وهي شركة عالمية متخصصة في التسويق والاستثمار العقاري شركة لديها أكثر من 2000 مكتب حول العالم وأكثر من 35000 شخص يعملون في العديد منها بلدان. بدأت الشركة في ريف أستراليا على يد راي وايت في عام 1902، ونمت اليوم لتصبح واحدة من الشركات العقارية العالمية الرائدة في العالم التي تخدم العملاء الراضين في جميع أنحاء أستراليا، الولايات المتحدة الأمريكية والهند والشرق الأوسط. تتمتع الشركة بأكثر من 119 عامًا من التاريخ في إنشاء وتطوير وظائف وأعمال تجارية ناجحة في مجالات التسويق العقاري & الاستثمار والبناء والتأجير والتأمين. لدينا فريق من القادة الاستثنائيين المدربين جيدًا وذوي الخبرة لتقديم قيمة ملموسة لهم عملائنا من خلال شبكة من المواقع المحلية والدولية.