USD 235,500Land for sale in Khonchara للبيع أرض في الخنشارةKhenchara, Metn•4 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 210,000NegotiableApartment 300 Sqm With 200 Sqm Terrace and Garden in Khonchara33260 SQMKhenchara, Metn•4 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 188,900Khenchara | 822m² Land | 230$/m² | Road Access | Zone 25/50 | ViewKhenchara, Metn•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 125,000 125 SQM Fully Furnished Apartment for SALE in Douar!22125 SQMDouar, Metn•1 hour agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 850Warehouse for Rent in Bteghrine - مستودع للإيجار في بتغرينBteghrine, Metn•6 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 89,000Bolonia - Mrouj | Brand New 100m² Apartment | Prime Airbnb Investment22100 SQMMrouj, Metn•7 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 160,000Apartment for sale in Douar Underconstructionشقة للبيع في دوار33160 SQMDouar, Metn•7 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 125,0002 BEDROOMS APARTMENT FOR SALE IN DOUAR+OPEN VIEW,(BB-214)22110 SQMDouar, Metn•8 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 170,000Apartment for Sale in Dhour El Choueir22150 SQMDhour El Choueir, Metn•9 hours agoCallWhatsApp
USD 110,000Brand New Apartment for Sale in Douar – 110 SQM (Under Construction)22110 SQMDouar, Metn•9 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 120,000Apartment for sale in Mrouj Bolonia | امكانية الدفع على الاسكان32135 SQMMrouj, Metn•11 hours agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 350,000"Spacious" 360m2 Duplex Apartment+Sea view 4sale in Zeghrine - زغرين55360 SQMZaghrine, Metn•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 665Dhour Choueir | Perfect Escape | Decorated 190m² | Green Surroundings34190 SQMDhour El Choueir, Metn•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 840,000INVESTMENT POTENTIAL | 5,600sqm land for sale in Dhour el choueirDhour El Choueir, Metn•2 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business