USD 300,000Kornet Chahwan 240m2 | Brand New | Amazing View | Classy Area | PA |34240 SQMCornet Chahwan, Metn•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 350,000Broumana 160m2 | 55m2 Terrace | Under Construction | View | TCH33160 SQMBroummana, Metn•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 390,000Brouamana/Mar Chaaya 225m2 | Brand New | Prime Location | Quiet | TCH35225 SQMBroummana, Metn•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 128,000Cornet El Hamra | 799$/m² | Brand New 3 Bedrooms Apt + 25m² Terrace33165 SQMCornet Chahwan, Metn•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 249,900Jouret El Ballout | Signature 140m² + 65m² Terrace | Building Age 532205 SQMJouret Al Ballout, Metn•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 300,000Beit El Kiko | Brand New 170m² + 130m² Terrace | Sea View | Prime34300 SQMCornet Chahwan, Metn•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 1,500Cornet Chehwan 250m2 | New | Rent | Prime Location | RYM33250 SQMCornet Chahwan, Metn•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 28,000broummana Luxurious apartment 350 sqm + 250m garden, shared pool #479135433 SQMBroummana, Metn•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 350,000Bhersaf 370m2 | Duplex | Astonishing View | Calm Area | TCH33370 SQMBhorsaf, Metn•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 500,000Daher El Souwan 310m2 | Unlockable View | Calm Street | TCH34310 SQMDahr El Sawan, Metn•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 250,000New 170m2 apartment for sale in Ain Aar للبيع في عين عار33170 SQMAin Aar, Metn•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 800,000Broumana 360m2 | Duplex | Brand New | Classy Area | Mountain View |TCH34360 SQMBroummana, Metn•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 240,000New Building 165m 3Bedroom+Parking Rabieh Collina Metn33165 SQMRabieh, Metn•5 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 165,000Two units Under construction 182m 3Bedroom+/- Garden Chwit Baabda33182 SQMChouit, Baabda•2 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business