Barsa, Koura
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Properties
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

No 3 in Barsa

5 ads
Save
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Barsa, Koura.
    Results from other locations
  • Elite IconElite
    Ballouneh 172m2 | Flat | Payment Facilties | Prime Location | GA
    USD 290,000

Ultra-prime neighborhood in Ballouneh (cil) Super classy green district a minute from the highway | Under construction 3 buildings project with a unique identity & design | Panoramic unblock-able view over Beirut th
    34172 SQM
    Ballouneh, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateMember since Nov 2017
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Elite IconElite
    Ballouneh 140m2 | 40m2 Garden | Payment Facilities | View |
    USD 195,000

    Ballouneh 140m2 | 40m2 Garden | Payment Facilities | View |

    Ballouneh - GATE III - * Under construction new project * Prime villas neighborhood * Ultra modern design * Sea and mountain view * 140m + 40m garden * 3 bedrooms apartment * Super luxurious specs | full heating sys
    33140 SQM
    Ballouneh, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateMember since Nov 2017
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Mtayleb 153m2 | Furnished | View | Prime Location | RMK
    USD 250,000

    Mtayleb 153m2 | Furnished | View | Prime Location | RMK

    23153 SQM
    Mtayleb, Metn5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Elite IconElite
    Ultra-Luxury Apartment in Yarze, Private Pool & Garden REF#KS129416
    USD 950,000

Don’t miss this rare opportunity to own one of Yarze’s most exclusive apartments — a 350 sqm luxury residence in a brand-new high-end building, offered fully furnished with premium pieces. Enjoy unmatched privacy wi
    35350 SQM
    Yarzeh, Baabda5 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateMember since Oct 2017
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Elite IconElite
    Prime location/Hazmiyeh, Baabda/حازميه/balcony/ REF#MU136156 !
    USD 285,000

Fully renovated 160 sqm apartment in a prime location, featuring bright interiors, modern finishes, and spacious living areas. Designed for comfort and style, it offers a refined atmosphere and practical layout—idea
    33160 SQM
    Hazmiyeh, Baabda5 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateMember since Oct 2017
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Elite IconElite
    Open view, Calm and Prime location , Achrafieh/ الأشرفية REF#BE134192
    USD 520,000

Discover this modern 210 SQM apartment of a well-maintained 15-year-old building. Offering a pleasant open city view and a calm residential setting, this property combines comfort with a prime location in Achrafieh.
    34210 SQM
    Achrafieh, Beirut5 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateMember since Oct 2017
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Jeita 200m2 | UPGRADED | Panoramic View | Luxurious | Catch |
    USD 200,000

    Jeita 200m2 | UPGRADED | Panoramic View | Luxurious | Catch |

    34200 SQM
    Jeita, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ballouneh 170m2 | Luxury | Catch | Panoramic View | Prime |
    USD 180,000

    Ballouneh 170m2 | Luxury | Catch | Panoramic View | Prime |

    33170 SQM
    Ballouneh, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Mansourieh 280m2 | Well Maintained | Prime Location | Catch | AA
    USD 155,000

    Mansourieh 280m2 | Well Maintained | Prime Location | Catch | AA

    32280 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ballouneh 250m2 + 100m2 Garden | High-End | Private Street | EL |
    USD 270,000

    Ballouneh 250m2 + 100m2 Garden | High-End | Private Street | EL |

    34250 SQM
    Ballouneh, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ballouneh 145m2 | Different Sizes | Calm Area | Open View | New | TO
    USD 203,000

    Ballouneh 145m2 | Different Sizes | Calm Area | Open View | New | TO

    32145 SQM
    Ballouneh, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Jeita 230m2 | 100m2 Terrace | Calm Street | Furnished | Catch | TO |
    USD 245,000

    Jeita 230m2 | 100m2 Terrace | Calm Street | Furnished | Catch | TO |

    33230 SQM
    Jeita, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Jeita 320m2 Duplex | Impressive View | Luxurious | Private street |
    USD 250,000

    Jeita 320m2 Duplex | Impressive View | Luxurious | Private street |

    33320 SQM
    Jeita, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Jeita 300m2 | Duplex | Brand New | High-end | Open view |
    USD 170,000

    Jeita 300m2 | Duplex | Brand New | High-end | Open view |

    44300 SQM
    Jeita, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ballouneh 200m2 | Luxury Apartment | Open View | Prime Area | TO |
    USD 215,000

    Ballouneh 200m2 | Luxury Apartment | Open View | Prime Area | TO |

    33200 SQM
    Ballouneh, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ballouneh 165m2 | Classy Area | Classic | Prime Location | TO
    USD 155,000

    Ballouneh 165m2 | Classy Area | Classic | Prime Location | TO

    33165 SQM
    Ballouneh, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ballouneh 100m2 | New | Mint Condition | Open View | CATCH | EL
    USD 105,000

    Ballouneh 100m2 | New | Mint Condition | Open View | CATCH | EL

    23100 SQM
    Ballouneh, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ballouneh 180m2 | Furnished Duplex | Unlockable View | TO/HA
    Video Icon
    USD 200,000

    Ballouneh 180m2 | Furnished Duplex | Unlockable View | TO/HA

    33180 SQM
    Ballouneh, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Jeita/Ain El Rihaneh 140m2 | High End | Open View | EL
    USD 130,000

    Jeita/Ain El Rihaneh 140m2 | High End | Open View | EL

    32140 SQM
    Ain El Rihaneh, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ballouneh 145m2 | 85m2 Terrace | Decorated | Mint Condition | View |TO
    USD 165,000

    Ballouneh 145m2 | 85m2 Terrace | Decorated | Mint Condition | View |TO

    23145 SQM
    Ballouneh, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Jeita 160m2 | designer’s Signature | Furnished | Private Street | View
    Video Icon
    USD 270,000

    Jeita 160m2 | designer’s Signature | Furnished | Private Street | View

    33160 SQM
    Jeita, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Jeita 225m2 | Mint Condition | Panoramic View | Prime Location | EL |
    USD 205,000

    Jeita 225m2 | Mint Condition | Panoramic View | Prime Location | EL |

    33225 SQM
    Jeita, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Jeita 170m2 | 100m2 Rooftop | Furnished | Decorated | Calm Area | EL
    Video Icon
    USD 225,000

    Jeita 170m2 | 100m2 Rooftop | Furnished | Decorated | Calm Area | EL

    33170 SQM
    Jeita, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ballouneh 270m2 | Excellent Condition | Sea View | Renovated | EL |
    Video Icon
    USD 250,000

    Ballouneh 270m2 | Excellent Condition | Sea View | Renovated | EL |

    33270 SQM
    Ballouneh, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ballouneh 200m2 | Duplex | Well Maintained | Private Entrance | TO|
    USD 140,000

    Ballouneh 200m2 | Duplex | Well Maintained | Private Entrance | TO|

    23200 SQM
    Ballouneh, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Jeita 260m2 | Duplex | New | Decorated | Catch | Optional Troc |
    USD 230,000

    Jeita 260m2 | Duplex | New | Decorated | Catch | Optional Troc |

    34230 SQM
    Jeita, Keserouan5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN HADATH
    USD 230,000

    FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE IN HADATH

    33170 SQM
    Hadath, Baabda5 days ago
    One PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Underconstruction Loft For Sale in Achrafieh | Payment Installments
    Featured
    USD 470,000

    Underconstruction Loft For Sale in Achrafieh | Payment Installments

    33155 SQM
    Achrafieh, Beirut5 days ago
    Degree Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Bachoura, beirut, lebanon
    USD 380,000

    Apartment for sale in Bachoura, beirut, lebanon

    33200 SQM
    Bachoura, Beirut5 days ago
    Delta Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Zarif, beirut
    USD 330,000

    Apartment for sale in Zarif, beirut

    32210 SQM
    Al Zarif, Beirut5 days ago
    Delta Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Elegant Apartment For Sale in Ramlet El Bayda / رملة البيضاء
    USD 1,500,000Negotiable

    Elegant Apartment For Sale in Ramlet El Bayda / رملة البيضاء

    34446 SQM
    Ramlet el Bayda, Beirut5 days ago
    Delta Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Spacious Apartment For Sale in Hamra / الحمرا
    USD 1,200,000

    Spacious Apartment For Sale in Hamra / الحمرا

    34225 SQM
    Hamra, Beirut5 days ago
    Delta Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Hamra, beirut / الحمرا
    Featured
    USD 430,000Negotiable

    Apartment for sale in Hamra, beirut / الحمرا

    33200 SQM
    Hamra, Beirut5 days ago
    Delta Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • penthouse for sale in yarzeh baabda شقق للبيع في اليرزة بعبدا
    Featured
    USD 950,000

    penthouse for sale in yarzeh baabda شقق للبيع في اليرزة بعبدا

    35355 SQM
    Yarzeh, Baabda5 days ago
    Royal Reality Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Mansourieh | 670$/m² | 200m² | 1 Apartment / Floor | Prime Investment
    USD 133,900

    Mansourieh | 670$/m² | 200m² | 1 Apartment / Floor | Prime Investment

    32200 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn5 days ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Beit El Chaar | Signature 170m² Apt + 90m² Terrace | Class-A Building
    USD 1,000

    Beit El Chaar | Signature 170m² Apt + 90m² Terrace | Class-A Building

    33260 SQM
    Beit El Chaar, Metn5 days ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Zalka | Fully Furnished & Equipped 3 Bedrooms Apart | Open Sea View
    USD 799

    Zalka | Fully Furnished & Equipped 3 Bedrooms Apart | Open Sea View

    33180 SQM
    Zalka, Metn5 days ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • DY3280 - Monteverde High-end Apartment for Sale!
    USD 300,000

    DY3280 - Monteverde High-end Apartment for Sale!

    33160 SQM
    Monteverde, Metn5 days ago
    Dyarcom Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Broumana | 3,050m² Land | Zone 30/90 | Open View | Road Access
    USD 2,200,000

    Broumana | 3,050m² Land | Zone 30/90 | Open View | Road Access

    3,050 SQM
    Broummana, Metn5 days ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment with Terrace For SALE In Mansourieh شقة للبيع #PH
    USD 254,999

    Apartment with Terrace For SALE In Mansourieh شقة للبيع #PH

    33175 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn5 days ago
    BluSky PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Duplex with Terrace For SALE In Mansourieh دوبلكس للبيع #PH
    USD 274,999

    Duplex with Terrace For SALE In Mansourieh دوبلكس للبيع #PH