Batroun, Lebanon
Select location
Only in Properties
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Properties in Batroun

1,247 ads
Save
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Batroun, Lebanon.
    Results from other locations
  • ONLY 656$/m2 Land for sale in Adma Villa’s Area 1370m2 Sea View/أدما
    USD 900,000

    ONLY 656$/m2 Land for sale in Adma Villa’s Area 1370m2 Sea View/أدما

    1,370 SQM
    Adma w Dafnah, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Joe Salameh Real Estate SARLVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • DY3463 - Nahr Ibrahim New Apartment for Sale!
    USD 165,000

    DY3463 - Nahr Ibrahim New Apartment for Sale!

    33160 SQM
    Nahr Ibrahim, Jbeil2 weeks ago
    Dyarcom Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • مكتب للبيع في جونية Decorated Office for sale in Jounieh
    USD 113,000

    مكتب للبيع في جونية Decorated Office for sale in Jounieh

    110 SQM
    Jounieh, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • DY3462 - Bouar Apartment for Sale!
    USD 170,000

    DY3462 - Bouar Apartment for Sale!

    33160 SQM
    Bouar, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Dyarcom Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment available in Adonis شقة متاحة في أدونيس
    USD 125,000

    Apartment available in Adonis شقة متاحة في أدونيس

    32135 SQM
    Adonis, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Reference Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Very Prime villa in Adma for sale فيلا مميزة جدا للبيع في أدما
    USD 3,750,000

    Very Prime villa in Adma for sale فيلا مميزة جدا للبيع في أدما

    891,600 SQM
    Adma w Dafnah, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Reference Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment with Huge terrace in Fidar شقة مع تراس ضخم في فيدار
    USD 240,000

    Apartment with Huge terrace in Fidar شقة مع تراس ضخم في فيدار

    33200 SQM
    Fidar, Jbeil2 weeks ago