Bhorsaf, Metn
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Properties
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Properties in Bhorsaf

107 ads
Save
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Bhorsaf, Metn.
    Results from other locations
  • 2850 SQM land for sale in Bet Mery - أرض للبيع في بيت مري
    USD 1,050,000

    2850 SQM land for sale in Bet Mery - أرض للبيع في بيت مري

    2,850 SQM
    Beit Mery, Metn6 days ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Bet Mery |  أرض للبيع في بيت مري
    USD 565,000

    Land for sale in Bet Mery | أرض للبيع في بيت مري

    1,632 SQM
    Beit Mery, Metn6 days ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • A 3 bedrooms apartment for rent in Jdeideh
    USD 815

    A 3 bedrooms apartment for rent in Jdeideh

    33175 SQM
    Jdaide, Metn6 days ago
    The Beirut CommuneVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Office for Sale in Jal El Dib with payment facillities – CPFY231
    USD 269,000

    Office for Sale in Jal El Dib with payment facillities – CPFY231

    96 SQM
    Jal El Dib, Metn6 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Shop for Rent in Jal El Dib – CPFY232
    USD 800

    Shop for Rent in Jal El Dib – CPFY232

    80 SQM
    Jal El Dib, Metn6 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Office for Rent in Jal El Dib Prime Location – CPFY210
    USD 2,335

    Office for Rent in Jal El Dib Prime Location – CPFY210

    320 SQM
    Jal El Dib, Metn6 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Bsalim/ Pool
    Featured
    USD 220,000

    Apartment for sale in Bsalim/ Pool

    33170 SQM
    Bsalim, Metn6 days ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Holiday 120m2 | 50m2 Terrace | Panoramic View | Luxury Chalet | TYE
    USD 25,000

    Holiday 120m2 | 50m2 Terrace | Panoramic View | Luxury Chalet | TYE

    22120 SQM
    Zouk Mosbeh, Keserouan6 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Jal El Dib NWK1 شقة للبيع في جل ديب
    USD 340,000

    Apartment for sale in Jal El Dib NWK1 شقة للبيع في جل ديب

    33160 SQM
    Jal El Dib, Metn6 days ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for rent in Bsalim – CPRA152
    Featured
    USD 700

    Apartment for rent in Bsalim – CPRA152

    22160 SQM
    Bsalim, Metn6 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Brand New Duplex for Sale in Fanar CPSM304
    USD 300,000

    Brand New Duplex for Sale in Fanar CPSM304

    45250 SQM
    Fanar, Metn6 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for Sale in Waterfront with Payment Plan - شقة للبيع تقسيط
    USD 1,300,000

    Apartment for Sale in Waterfront with Payment Plan - شقة للبيع تقسيط

    35322 SQM
    Dbaye, Metn6 days ago
    Harbor and HeightsVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for Sale in Naccache - شقة للبيع في النقاش:
    USD 110,000

    Apartment for Sale in Naccache - شقة للبيع في النقاش:

    22100 SQM
    Naccache, Metn6 days ago
    Harbor and HeightsVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Fully Furnished Apartment in Rabweh - Main Street
    Featured
    USD 480,000

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Rabweh - Main Street

    44230 SQM
    Rabweh, Metn6 days ago
  • Apartment for sale in Bsalim/ Terrace
    Featured
    USD 450,000

    Apartment for sale in Bsalim/ Terrace

    33248 SQM
    Bsalim, Metn6 days ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • chalet samaya   شالي سمايا
    USD 550Negotiable

    chalet samaya شالي سمايا

    1152 SQM
    Jounieh, Keserouan6 days ago
  • 2270 Sqm | Land Beit Meri ارض للبيع في بيت مري | Mountain View
    USD 650,000

    2270 Sqm | Land Beit Meri ارض للبيع في بيت مري | Mountain View

    2,270 SQM
    Beit Mery, Metn6 days ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Antelias NW44 شقة  للبيع في أنطلياس
    USD 210,000

    Apartment for sale in Antelias NW44 شقة للبيع في أنطلياس

    22105 SQM
    Antelias, Metn6 days ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Antelias NW17 شقة  للبيع في أنطلياس
    USD 270,000

    Apartment for sale in Antelias NW17 شقة للبيع في أنطلياس

    43200 SQM
    Antelias, Metn6 days ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Antelias NW5 شقة للبيع في أنطلياس
    USD 240,000

    Apartment for sale in Antelias NW5 شقة للبيع في أنطلياس

    33180 SQM
    Antelias, Metn6 days ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 850 Sqm Showroom For Rent In Jounieh صالة عرض للاجار في جونية
    USD 6,250

    850 Sqm Showroom For Rent In Jounieh صالة عرض للاجار في جونية

    850 SQM
    Jounieh, Keserouan6 days ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Rabwe/ Prime location / Fully furnished 220 sqm / open view
    USD 350,000

    Rabwe/ Prime location / Fully furnished 220 sqm / open view

    24220 SQM
    Rabweh, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Bsalim amazing sea view project / 150 & 170 sqm / classy area
    USD 270,000

    Bsalim amazing sea view project / 150 & 170 sqm / classy area

    33150 SQM
    Bsalim, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Biyada stunning sea View 230 sqm + 300 sqm elevated terrace
    USD 725,000

    Biyada stunning sea View 230 sqm + 300 sqm elevated terrace

    34300 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Bsalim (Classy Area) Full Sea view 150 sqm and 170 sqm under cst
    USD 265,000

    Bsalim (Classy Area) Full Sea view 150 sqm and 170 sqm under cst

    33150 SQM
    Bsalim, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Biyada Ultra Deluxe 230 sqm with a big sea view balcony &highest specs
    Featured
    USD 465,000

    Biyada Ultra Deluxe 230 sqm with a big sea view balcony &highest specs

    34230 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Biyada Breathtaking view 315 sqm
    USD 619,000

    Biyada Breathtaking view 315 sqm

    34315 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Biyada 430 sqm sea view + 100 sqm terrace
    USD 650,000Negotiable

    Biyada 430 sqm sea view + 100 sqm terrace

    46460 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Biyada Under construction 242 sqm for 1900$ per sqm!
    USD 460,000

    Biyada Under construction 242 sqm for 1900$ per sqm!

    34242 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Biyada High Specs 330 sqm Duplex / 4 bedrooms / Home automation
    USD 550,000

    Biyada High Specs 330 sqm Duplex / 4 bedrooms / Home automation

    45330 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Cornet Chehwan near Biyada 230 sqm villa area
    USD 350,000

    Cornet Chehwan near Biyada 230 sqm villa area

    34230 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Shop for rent in Jdeideh DW46 محل تجاري للبيع في الجديدة
    USD 255,000

    Shop for rent in Jdeideh DW46 محل تجاري للبيع في الجديدة

    65 SQM
    Jdaide, Metn6 days ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Jal El Dib NW54 شقة  للبيع في جل ديب
    USD 225,000

    Apartment for sale in Jal El Dib NW54 شقة للبيع في جل ديب

    22112 SQM
    Jal El Dib, Metn6 days ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Bkennaya NW56 شقة للبيع في بقنايا
    USD 370,000

    Apartment for sale in Bkennaya NW56 شقة للبيع في بقنايا

    33210 SQM
    Bqennaya, Metn6 days ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Jal El Dib NW53 شقة  للبيع في جل الديب
    USD 380,000

    Apartment for sale in Jal El Dib NW53 شقة للبيع في جل الديب

    33146 SQM
    Jal El Dib, Metn6 days ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Jal El Dib NW25 شقة  للبيع في جل الديب
    USD 310,000