Chouit, Baabda
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Properties
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

+2+ in Chouit

12 ads
Save
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Chouit, Baabda.
    Results from other locations
  • Roof Apartment for Rent – Mansourieh
    USD 7,200

    Roof Apartment for Rent – Mansourieh

    22120 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn13 hours ago
    Icar Wakim
  • 2 BEDROOMS | AIN SAADEH PRIME | NEW BUILDING, (AS-315)
    USD 195,000

    2 BEDROOMS | AIN SAADEH PRIME | NEW BUILDING, (AS-315)

    22130 SQM
    Ain Saadeh, Metn13 hours ago
    Spectrum HoldingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Furnished 2 bedroom apartment 4sale in Ain el remaneh-عين الرمانة
    USD 125,000Negotiable

    Furnished 2 bedroom apartment 4sale in Ain el remaneh-عين الرمانة

    22120 SQM
    Ain El Remmaneh, Baabda14 hours ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Duplex in Mansourieh Ref#AD119 دوبلكس في المنصورية
    USD 300,000

    Duplex in Mansourieh Ref#AD119 دوبلكس في المنصورية

    23270 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn14 hours ago
    Panther Properties
  • Elegant apartment for sale in Mansourieh Ref#AD153 شقة للبيع المنصورية
    USD 122,000

    Elegant apartment for sale in Mansourieh Ref#AD153 شقة للبيع المنصورية

    22130 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn14 hours ago
    Panther Properties
  • apartments for sale in ain el remmaneh Beirut شقق للبيع في عين رمانة
    Featured
    USD 75,000

    apartments for sale in ain el remmaneh Beirut شقق للبيع في عين رمانة

    2175 SQM
    Ain El Remmaneh, Beirut14 hours ago
    Royal Reality Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 200 m2 apartment 4sale in Ain el remaneh - شقة للبيع في عين الرمانة
    USD 200,000Negotiable

    200 m2 apartment 4sale in Ain el remaneh - شقة للبيع في عين الرمانة

    33200 SQM
    Ain El Remmaneh, Baabda14 hours ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • ROOF | BEIT MERRY | TERRACE | OPEN VIEW | 2 MASTER BEDS, (BMR-128)
    USD 1,500

    ROOF | BEIT MERRY | TERRACE | OPEN VIEW | 2 MASTER BEDS, (BMR-128)

    23140 SQM
    Beit Mery, Metn15 hours ago
    Spectrum HoldingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • GMC408RAJ - Apartment for sale in Tilal Ain Saadeh - شقة للبيع
    USD 150,000

    GMC408RAJ - Apartment for sale in Tilal Ain Saadeh - شقة للبيع

    22100 SQM
    Tilal Ain Saade, Metn15 hours ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • Apartment for sale in Mansourieh Ref#AD132 شقة للبيع في المنصورية
    USD 200,000

    Apartment for sale in Mansourieh Ref#AD132 شقة للبيع في المنصورية

    23145 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn15 hours ago
    Panther Properties
  • apartment for sale in Wadi Chahrour, Baabda
    USD 87,000

    apartment for sale in Wadi Chahrour, Baabda

    22100 SQM
    Wadi Chahrour, Baabda16 hours ago
    Home Unity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Duplex for Sale in Kahali دوبلكس للبيع في الكحالة
    USD 220,000

    Duplex for Sale in Kahali دوبلكس للبيع في الكحالة

    32250 SQM
    Kahaleh, Aley16 hours ago
    SIA Real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Ain el remmaneh Beirut شقة للبيع في عين الرمانة
    USD 215,000

    Apartment for sale in Ain el remmaneh Beirut شقة للبيع في عين الرمانة

    32300 SQM
    Ain El Remmaneh, Beirut16 hours ago
    Ideal Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 200 Sqm | Decorated Duplex For Sale in Tilal Ain Saadeh
    USD 175,000

    200 Sqm | Decorated Duplex For Sale in Tilal Ain Saadeh

    33200 SQM
    Tilal Ain Saade, Metn16 hours ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Villa for Sale in Monteverde
    USD 1,200,000

    Villa for Sale in Monteverde

    451,000 SQM
    Monteverde, Metn16 hours ago
    Icar Wakim
  • High end apartment for sale Mansourieh شقة دولكس للبيع المنصورية
    USD 275,000

    High end apartment for sale Mansourieh شقة دولكس للبيع المنصورية

    22135 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn16 hours ago
    Catland Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Duplex for sale | Mansourieh | شقق للبيع | المنصورية | RGMS592
    USD 250,000

    Duplex for sale | Mansourieh | شقق للبيع | المنصورية | RGMS592

    32220 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn16 hours ago
    RG Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 800m2 Penthouse+garden+office+view 4sale in Ain Saadeh/Ain Najem
    USD 850,000

    800m2 Penthouse+garden+office+view 4sale in Ain Saadeh/Ain Najem

    47800 SQM
    Ain Saadeh, Metn1 day ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • For Sale – Top Floor Apartment with Large baranda in Qabrshmoun
    USD 110,000Negotiable

    For Sale – Top Floor Apartment with Large baranda in Qabrshmoun

    22120 SQM
    Other in Aley, Aley2 days ago
    Gulf Real Estate
  • Well-Finished Apartment for Sale in Qabrshmoun – Rmouhalla
    USD 110,000Negotiable

    Well-Finished Apartment for Sale in Qabrshmoun – Rmouhalla

    32162 SQM
    Other in Aley, Aley2 days ago
    Gulf Real Estate
  • 150 SQM Brand New Apartment With Open View in MANSOURIEH
    USD 170,000

    150 SQM Brand New Apartment With Open View in MANSOURIEH

    32150 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn3 days ago
    Habbayt PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • apartment For sale in ain saade شقة للبيع في عين سعاده
    USD 360,000

    apartment For sale in ain saade شقة للبيع في عين سعاده

    33230 SQM
    Ain Saadeh, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • apartment For sale in mansourieh شقة للبيع في المنصورية
    USD 145,000

    apartment For sale in mansourieh شقة للبيع في المنصورية

    32170 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • Apartment For Sale in Ouyoun, Metn
    USD 200,000

    Apartment For Sale in Ouyoun, Metn

    22124 SQM
    Ouyoun, Metn3 days ago
    Fayad Real Estate
  • apartment For sale in mansourieh شقة للبيع في المنصورية
    USD 190,000

    apartment For sale in mansourieh شقة للبيع في المنصورية

    22115 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • apartment For sale in mansourieh شقة للبيع في المنصورية
    USD 250,000

    apartment For sale in mansourieh شقة للبيع في المنصورية

    33180 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • apartment For sale in mansourieh شقة للبيع في المنصورية
    USD 450,000

    apartment For sale in mansourieh شقة للبيع في المنصورية

    34325 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn4 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • Aley 823m2 | Super Luxury Villa | 3 Floors | Premium Finishes | view|B
    USD 1,200,000

    Aley 823m2 | Super Luxury Villa | 3 Floors | Premium Finishes | view|B

    57823 SQM
    Aley Town, Aley4 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale Kahaleh Kehhale
    Featured
    USD 95,000

    Apartment for sale Kahaleh Kehhale

    22120 SQM
    Kahaleh, Aley4 days ago
  • Apartment with Garden For SALE In Mansourieh شقة للبيع #PH
    USD 199,999

    Apartment with Garden For SALE In Mansourieh شقة للبيع #PH

    33150 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn4 days ago
    BluSky PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment For Sale In Ain Saadeh
    Featured
    USD 170,000

    Apartment For Sale In Ain Saadeh

    22130 SQM
    Ain Saadeh, Metn4 days ago
    La Terra PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Brand New 170 sqm Apartment For Sale in Beit Mery with 90 sqm Terrace
    USD 250,000

    Brand New 170 sqm Apartment For Sale in Beit Mery with 90 sqm Terrace

    24170 SQM
    Beit Mery, Metn4 days ago
    Monte LibanoVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • apartment for Sale in Aley شقة للبيع في عاليه
    USD 103,000

    apartment for Sale in Aley شقة للبيع في عاليه

    22135 SQM
    Aley Town, Aley4 days ago
    SIA Real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Mansourieh – CPGA48
    USD 260,000

    Apartment for sale in Mansourieh – CPGA48

    23200 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn4 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment For Sale in Ein El Remmaneh + Mezannine 25sqm – CPJA54
    USD 230,000

    Apartment For Sale in Ein El Remmaneh + Mezannine 25sqm – CPJA54

    22123 SQM
    Ain El Remmaneh, Beirut4 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Furnished Apartment For Sale in Wadi Chahrour – CPDD57
    USD 115,000

    Furnished Apartment For Sale in Wadi Chahrour – CPDD57

    22100 SQM
    Wadi Chahrour, Baabda4 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment For Sale In Ain el Remmaneh - Furn El chebbek – CPJA55
    USD 160,000

    Apartment For Sale In Ain el Remmaneh - Furn El chebbek – CPJA55

    3290 SQM
    Ain El Remmaneh, Baabda4 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • apartment For sale in beit mery شقة للبيع في بيت مري
    USD 400,000

    apartment For sale in beit mery شقة للبيع في بيت مري

    34235 SQM
    Beit Mery, Metn4 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • apartment For sale in monteverde شقة للبيع في منتيفردي
    USD 745,000Negotiable

    apartment For sale in monteverde شقة للبيع في منتيفردي

    46440 SQM
    Monteverde, Metn4 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • Jamhour 340m2 | Terrace 16m2 |Pool | Prime Location | View | PA |
    USD 820,000

    Jamhour 340m2 | Terrace 16m2 |Pool | Prime Location | View | PA |

    55340 SQM
    Jamhour, Baabda4 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Beit Mery 2044m2 for 600$/m2
    USD 1,226,400Negotiable

    Land for sale in Beit Mery 2044m2 for 600$/m2

    2,044 SQM
    Beit Mery, Metn4 days ago
    RukunVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • apartment For sale in mansourieh  شقة للبيع في المنصورية
    USD 145,000

    apartment For sale in mansourieh شقة للبيع في المنصورية

    22110 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn4 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • apartment For sale in ain najem شقة للبيع في عين نجم
    USD 350,000

    apartment For sale in ain najem شقة للبيع في عين نجم

    33215 SQM
    Ain Najm, Metn4 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • apartment For sale in mansourieh شقة للبيع في المنصورية
    USD 180,000

    apartment For sale in mansourieh شقة للبيع في المنصورية

    23180 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn4 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • apartment For sale in mansourieh شقة للبيع في المنصورية الديشونية
    USD 135,000

    apartment For sale in mansourieh شقة للبيع في المنصورية الديشونية

    32150 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn4 days ago
    Escwa Properties