Jamhour, Baabda
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Properties
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

2 Do in Jamhour

18 ads
Save
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Jamhour, Baabda.
    Results from other locations
  • sea, mountain view, 2 balconies, Parking, Bhorsaf/بحرصاف REF#AW133288
    USD 235,000

    sea, mountain view, 2 balconies, Parking, Bhorsaf/بحرصاف REF#AW133288

    33175 SQM
    Bhorsaf, Metn3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • BIKFAYA | BRAND NEW | PAYMENT FACILITIES | PRIME LOCATION REF#PB130645
    USD 135,000

    BIKFAYA | BRAND NEW | PAYMENT FACILITIES | PRIME LOCATION REF#PB130645

    23117 SQM
    Bikfaya, Metn3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • balcony, storage, 2 covered parking, Baabdat/بعبدات  REF#LJ134363
    USD 360,000

    balcony, storage, 2 covered parking, Baabdat/بعبدات REF#LJ134363

    34260 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 100 sqm apartment | Beirut - Hamra/حمرا REF#YO126281
    USD 220,000

    100 sqm apartment | Beirut - Hamra/حمرا REF#YO126281

    21100 SQM
    Hamra, Beirut3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 4 Balconies, 2 Parking Spots, Zouk Mosbeh/زوق مصبح REF#EW135474
    USD 118,000

    4 Balconies, 2 Parking Spots, Zouk Mosbeh/زوق مصبح REF#EW135474

    22175 SQM
    Zouk Mosbeh, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Douar - Mar Moussa | 455$/m² | 2 Levels 725m² Town-House | 2 Terraces
    USD 329,900

    Douar - Mar Moussa | 455$/m² | 2 Levels 725m² Town-House | 2 Terraces

    66725 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn3 weeks ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Naccache 135 sqm & 115 sqm ( Terraces available)
    USD 208,000

    Naccache 135 sqm & 115 sqm ( Terraces available)

    22130 SQM
    Naccache, Metn3 weeks ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • شقة 120م للبيع مع حديقة 120م في رويسات صوفر
    USD 150,000

    شقة 120م للبيع مع حديقة 120م في رويسات صوفر

    32120 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley3 weeks ago
    Kaaki
  • Zouk Mosbeh 92m2 | office | Rent | Upgraded | Prime Location | MY |
    USD 700

    Zouk Mosbeh 92m2 | office | Rent | Upgraded | Prime Location | MY |

    92 SQM
    Zouk Mosbeh, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Jeita 100m2 Shop / Office | Prime Location | For Rent | Furnished | AC
    USD 1,000

    Jeita 100m2 Shop / Office | Prime Location | For Rent | Furnished | AC

    100 SQM
    Jeita, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Zouk Mosbeh 105m2 | 90m2 Terrace | Well Maintained | Catch | EH
    USD 120,000

    Zouk Mosbeh 105m2 | 90m2 Terrace | Well Maintained | Catch | EH

    22105 SQM
    Zouk Mosbeh, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • DY3354 - Kornet Chehwan Furnished Apartment for Rent!
    USD 700

    DY3354 - Kornet Chehwan Furnished Apartment for Rent!

    32190 SQM
    Cornet Chahwan, Metn3 weeks ago
    Dyarcom Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business