Jdita, Zahle
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Properties
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

+2+ in Jdita

4 ads
Save
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Jdita, Zahle.
    Results from other locations
  • 389m2 Prime land mountain view 4sale in Mtein - أرض للبيع في متين
    USD 70,000

    389m2 Prime land mountain view 4sale in Mtein - أرض للبيع في متين

    389 SQM
    El Mtein, Metn1 week ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1804m2 Prime land+mountain view 4sale in Baskinta - أرض في بسكنتا
    USD 430,000Negotiable

    1804m2 Prime land+mountain view 4sale in Baskinta - أرض في بسكنتا

    1,804 SQM
    Baskinta, Metn1 week ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 2,200 SQM Land in Mtein, Metn Overlooking the Mountains
    USD 440,000

    2,200 SQM Land in Mtein, Metn Overlooking the Mountains

    2,200 SQM
    El Mtein, Metn1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 125 SQM Furnished Chalet in Zaarour, Metn with a Mountain View
    USD 200,000

    125 SQM Furnished Chalet in Zaarour, Metn with a Mountain View

    32125 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 80 SQM Detached Old House with 2 Stores in Mrouj, Metn + 40 SQM Land
    USD 85,000

    80 SQM Detached Old House with 2 Stores in Mrouj, Metn + 40 SQM Land

    1180 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 2,900 SQM Land in Mtein, Metn Overlooking the Mountains and the Ocean
    USD 340,000

    2,900 SQM Land in Mtein, Metn Overlooking the Mountains and the Ocean

    2,900 SQM
    El Mtein, Metn1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 95 SQM Chalet in Zaarour, Metn with View + Terrace and Jacuzzi/ Pool
    USD 185,000

    95 SQM Chalet in Zaarour, Metn with View + Terrace and Jacuzzi/ Pool

    1295 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for Sale in Rwaiset Sawfarشقة للبيع في رويسات صوفر
    USD 95,000

    Apartment for Sale in Rwaiset Sawfarشقة للبيع في رويسات صوفر

    22100 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley1 week ago
    SIA Real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Chalet I Duplex For Rent In Zaarour Club - CPES210
    USD 1,200

    Chalet I Duplex For Rent In Zaarour Club - CPES210

    22150 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • ZAAROUR I 40% DOWN PAYMENT, 2 YEARS PAYMENT FACILITIES CPES188
    USD 420,000

    ZAAROUR I 40% DOWN PAYMENT, 2 YEARS PAYMENT FACILITIES CPES188

    33210 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • شقة للبيع في شانيه apartment for sale in shanay
    USD 85,000Negotiable

    شقة للبيع في شانيه apartment for sale in shanay

    22113 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley1 week ago
    Al Oula Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Zaarour 135m2 | Duplex / Chalet | Luxurious | Mountain View | OH |
    USD 300,000

    Zaarour 135m2 | Duplex / Chalet | Luxurious | Mountain View | OH |

    22135 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Chalet for Sale in Zaarour شاليه للايجار في الزعرور
    USD 260,000

    Chalet for Sale in Zaarour شاليه للايجار في الزعرور

    22136 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Profounders Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Zaarour 100m2 | Furnished Chalet | Astonishing View | OH
    USD 250,000

    Zaarour 100m2 | Furnished Chalet | Astonishing View | OH

    22100 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Zaarour Club / Prime Location  REF#CE129798
    USD 1,200

    Zaarour Club / Prime Location REF#CE129798

    22100 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • apartment for rent in el mtein شقة للإيجار في المتين
    USD 900

    apartment for rent in el mtein شقة للإيجار في المتين

    32150 SQM
    El Mtein, Metn1 week ago
    Harbor and HeightsVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • beautiful brand new 115 sqm apartment for sale in sawfar
    USD 130,000

    beautiful brand new 115 sqm apartment for sale in sawfar

    22115 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley1 week ago
    Home Unity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Chalet for sale in Zaarour SM221 شاليه  للبيع في زعرور
    USD 160,000

    Chalet for sale in Zaarour SM221 شاليه للبيع في زعرور

    22100 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1475m2 Land in Zaarour,Metn
    Featured
    USD 165,000

    1475m2 Land in Zaarour,Metn

    1,475 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Prime PlusVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1500m2 Land in Zaarour,Metn
    USD 217,000

    1500m2 Land in Zaarour,Metn

    1,500 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Prime PlusVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime Land in Zaarour 1790m2 عقار للبيع في الزعرور،المتن
    USD 350,000

    Prime Land in Zaarour 1790m2 عقار للبيع في الزعرور،المتن

    1,790 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Prime PlusVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 500m2 Land in Zaarour,metn عقار للبيع في الزعرور،المتن
    USD 90,000

    500m2 Land in Zaarour,metn عقار للبيع في الزعرور،المتن

    500 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Prime PlusVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Chalet for sale in Zaarour شاليه للبيع في زعرور
    USD 165,000

    Chalet for sale in Zaarour شاليه للبيع في زعرور

    1175 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    MM GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Renovated Apartment For Sale In Mrouj شقة للبيع في المروج
    Featured
    USD 120,000

    Renovated Apartment For Sale In Mrouj شقة للبيع في المروج

    22120 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn2 weeks ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Furnished Chalet for Sale or Rent– Zaarour
    USD 195,000

    Furnished Chalet for Sale or Rent– Zaarour

    2290 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Icar Wakim
  • 130 sqm Chalet For Sale in Zaarour with Pool & Gym Access
    USD 194,000

    130 sqm Chalet For Sale in Zaarour with Pool & Gym Access

    32130 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Monte LibanoVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • fully furnished chalet in zaarour for sale in a new building Ref#4531
    USD 200,000

    fully furnished chalet in zaarour for sale in a new building Ref#4531

    2290 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Terra CasaVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Mrouj SM49 شقة مفروشة للبيع في مروج
    USD 128,000

    Apartment for sale in Mrouj SM49 شقة مفروشة للبيع في مروج

    32130 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn2 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Chalet for sale in Zaarour SM41 شاليه
    USD 155,000

    Chalet for sale in Zaarour SM41 شاليه

    2285 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Chalet for sale in Zaarour SM5 شاليه للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 285,000

    Chalet for sale in Zaarour SM5 شاليه للبيع في الزعرور

    32175 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Zaarour Luxury with Cozy Outdoor Terrace – Chalet for Sale
    USD 284,000

    Zaarour Luxury with Cozy Outdoor Terrace – Chalet for Sale

    22113 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Exclusive Chalet for Outdoor Lovers in Zaarour Club
    USD 397,000

    Exclusive Chalet for Outdoor Lovers in Zaarour Club

    23155 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Fully Furnished 100sqm Chalet For Sale in Zaarour+Terrace& Pool Access
    USD 195,000

    Fully Furnished 100sqm Chalet For Sale in Zaarour+Terrace& Pool Access

    21100 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Monte LibanoVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • brand new 163 sqm apartment for sale in sawfar
    USD 160,000

    brand new 163 sqm apartment for sale in sawfar

    33163 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley2 weeks ago
    Home Unity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 136 Sqm Brand New Chalet For Sale In Zaarour شاليه للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 272,000

    136 Sqm Brand New Chalet For Sale In Zaarour شاليه للبيع في الزعرور

    24136 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Chalet + Terrace & Garden For Sale In Zaarour شاليه للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 315,000

    Chalet + Terrace & Garden For Sale In Zaarour شاليه للبيع في الزعرور

    24140 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 184 Sqm Roof Chalet For Sale In Zaarourشاليه للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 414,000

    184 Sqm Roof Chalet For Sale In Zaarourشاليه للبيع في الزعرور

    23184 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 144 Sqm Brand New Chalet For Sale In Zaarourشاليه للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 288,000

    144 Sqm Brand New Chalet For Sale In Zaarourشاليه للبيع في الزعرور

    24144 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Ain Dara DW65 شقة  للبيع في عين دارة
    USD 88,000

    Apartment for sale in Ain Dara DW65 شقة للبيع في عين دارة

    22135 SQM
    Ain Dara, Aley2 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zaarour 2761m2 for 200$/m2
    USD 552,200Negotiable

    Land for sale in Zaarour 2761m2 for 200$/m2

    2,761 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    RukunVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • شقة للبيع في بدغان صوفر apartment for sale in swfar
    USD 85,000

    شقة للبيع في بدغان صوفر apartment for sale in swfar

    23130 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley2 weeks ago
    Al Oula Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Chalet for sale in Zaarour شاليه للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 220,000

    Chalet for sale in Zaarour شاليه للبيع في الزعرور

    2290 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    MM GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime Opportunity for Sale in badghanشقة  مميز للبيع في بدغان
    USD 90,000Negotiable

    Prime Opportunity for Sale in badghanشقة مميز للبيع في بدغان

    22130 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley2 weeks ago
    Gulf Real Estate
  • apartment for sale in Chbaniyeh, Baabda
    USD 157,000

    apartment for sale in Chbaniyeh, Baabda

    32180 SQM
    Chbaniyeh, Baabda2 weeks ago
    Home Unity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land 1080m with 300m One floor 2 Apartments Sawfar vs Sharoon
    USD 250,000

    Land 1080m with 300m One floor 2 Apartments Sawfar vs Sharoon

    44300 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley2 weeks ago
    Beirut PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business