FeaturedUSD 141,000Own In Jbeil | Chalet | Pay Over 5 Years | شاليه للبيع | PLS 26292/A342199 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•8 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 141,000Chalet For Sale In Jeddayel | Near Batroun | شاليه للبيع |PLS 26292/B721104 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•8 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 141,000Chalet For Sale | Jeddeyal Near Batroun | شاليه للبيع | PLS 26292/B341197 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•8 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 141,000Sea & Mountain Chalet | 5-Year Payment | شاليه للبيع | PLS 26292/B1421103 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•8 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 108,000Apartment For Sale In Jeddayel!!22120 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•4 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 110,000Apartment For Sale In Jeddayel | Sea View | شقة للبيع | PLS 26145/A422123 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•4 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 98,000Apartment For Sale In Jeddayel!!22120 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•4 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 120تمثال السيدة العذراء مريم – نحاس خالص (1830م، 1.3 كغ) Virgin Mary CoJeddayel, Jbeil•5 days agoCallChat
USD 125,000furnished apartment for sale jeddayel-jbeil شقة مفروشة للبيع جدايل22125 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 159,000Duplex for sale in Jeddayel Jbeil دوبلكس للبيع في جدايل جبيل33180 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 125,000Apartment For Sale| Jeddayel - Jbeil | شقق للبيع | جبيل | REF: RGKS26722125 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 650,0001,783m2 Building 4Sale Consisting of 3 Shops and 4 Floors in JedayelJeddayel, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 98,0001 Parking spot, sea view, great view, Jeddayel/جدايل REF#RB13307322115 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 175,000Apartment | Jeddayel | Sea View | Calm Zone | شقة للبيع | PLS 25724/B123248 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 95,000Apartment For Sale In Jeddayel!!22125 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 160,000Apartment for Sale | Jbeil #SH10105033155 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•2 hours agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 5003 Bedrooms Apartment For Rent In Jbeil Town شقة للإيجار في جبيل33152 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 13,500Ford Fusion 2016 - 1 owner بحالة الوكالة63000 km•2016Aamchit, Jbeil•5 hours agoCallVerified User
USD 120,000apartment for sale hosrayel jbeil 5 mins from highway delux22120 SQMHosrayel, Jbeil•5 hours agoCallChatWhatsApp
FeaturedUSD 75,000GMB284SZ - Apartment For Sale In Hboub - شقة للبيع في حبوب2175 SQMHboub, Jbeil•5 hours agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 206,800Apartment for Sale in Jbeil - Byblos | شقق للبيع في جبيل33188 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•8 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 6,000L10242 - One Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Jbeil12100 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•10 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 18,000L14740 - Duplex Shop for Rent in JbeilJbeil Town, Jbeil•10 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 65,000GMB119RA - Apartment for sale in Gherfine - شقة للبيع في غرفين1185 SQMGherfine, Jbeil•12 hours agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 90,000APARTMENT FOR RENT IN JBEIL TOWN1190 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•12 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 2,000Furnished Chalet for Rent in Amchit REF#87009055MR شاليه في عمشيت1154 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•13 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 125,000NegotiableDown Payment: 20% Apartments for Sale – Mastita, Jbeil22160 SQMOther in Jbeil, Jbeil•13 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 87,000NegotiableBrand New Apartments Starting 85,000$)2295 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•15 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 20,0002019 MAZDA CX5 TOURING AWD 89000 MLS89000 km•2019Jbeil Town, Jbeil•18 hours agoCallChatWhatsApp
FeaturedUSD 110,000apartment for sale hosrayel jbeil 110000$22100 SQMHosrayel, Jbeil•3 days agoCallChatWhatsApp
EliteUSD 16,000Honda Civic 2024I am selling this at best price45000 km•2024VerifiedJbeil Town, Jbeil•3 days agoCallChatTechh Mobile AgencyMember since Jun 2023Verified Business
USD 215,000DY2794 - Hboub New Apartment for Sale!34190 SQMHboub, Jbeil•3 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 170,000DY3411 - Hboub Apartment with Garden & Terrace for Sale!33220 SQMHboub, Jbeil•3 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 225,000DY3013 - Amchit New Apartment with Terrace for Sale!34253 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•3 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 110,000apartment For sale in hsarat jbeil شقة للبيع في حصارات جبيل43210 SQMOther in Jbeil, Jbeil•3 days agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 55,000apartment For sale in monsef jbeil شقة للبيع في المنصف جبيل1170 SQMMonsef, Jbeil•3 days agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 4,500Chalet SPECIAL OFFER 1 YEAR for 4500, pool and beach accessStudio125 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•4 days agoCall
USD 310,000Apartment With Terrace For Sale In Bolonia شقة مع تراس للبيع في بولوني33243 SQMBolonia, Metn•4 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 210,000Perfect land for sale in Thoum | 1 min from highwayAamchit, Jbeil•4 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 85,400APARTMENTS FOR SALE IN HBOUB JBEIL1190 SQMHboub, Jbeil•4 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 64,900Qartaba - Jbeil | 65$/m² | 1,000m² Land | 25/50 | Road Access | PrimeJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business