Biyada, Metn
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Properties
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Properties in Biyada

317 ads
Save
View
    Ads
  • Biyyada 420m2 | Generous Dimensions | Panoramic View | CL |
    USD 850,000

    Biyyada 420m2 | Generous Dimensions | Panoramic View | CL |

    45420 SQM
    Biyada, Metn2 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • luxurious apartment for rent with private terrace biyada metn
    USD 2,500

    luxurious apartment for rent with private terrace biyada metn

    34400 SQM
    Biyada, Metn2 weeks ago
    Abou Abssi Real Estate
  • luxurious apartment with private terrace for sale biyada maten
    USD 830,000

    luxurious apartment with private terrace for sale biyada maten

    34400 SQM
    Biyada, Metn2 weeks ago
    Abou Abssi Real Estate
  • Biyada High end 285 sqm 4 bedrooms
    USD 565,000

    Biyada High end 285 sqm 4 bedrooms

    44285 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Exclusive Studio For Rent in Bayada
    USD 3,000

    Exclusive Studio For Rent in Bayada

    Studio1470 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    White Real Estate GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment For Sale In Biyada
    USD 690,000Negotiable

    Apartment For Sale In Biyada

    57500 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    La Terra PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Spacious Apartment For Rent in Bayada
    USD 1,800

    Spacious Apartment For Rent in Bayada

    34560 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    White Real Estate GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Sea View - 300 Sqm - Apartment for Rent in Biyada
    USD 1,800

    Sea View - 300 Sqm - Apartment for Rent in Biyada

    34300 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Modern LivingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 310 Sqm - Mountain View - Apartment for Rent in Biyada
    USD 1,800

    310 Sqm - Mountain View - Apartment for Rent in Biyada

    34310 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Modern LivingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Got Something to Sell?
    Post in 3 Easy Steps
    Reach Millions of Buyers
    Sell at the Best Price
  • 240 Sqm - Apartment For Sale in Biyada
    USD 600,000

    240 Sqm - Apartment For Sale in Biyada

    34240 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Modern LivingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 600 Sqm - Land For Sale in Biyada
    USD 900,000

    600 Sqm - Land For Sale in Biyada

    600 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Modern LivingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 230 Sqm - Apartment for Sale in Biyada
    USD 425,000

    230 Sqm - Apartment for Sale in Biyada

    34230 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Modern LivingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 165 Sqm Terrace + Garden - Apartment For Sale in Biyada
    USD 850,000

    165 Sqm Terrace + Garden - Apartment For Sale in Biyada

    34360 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Modern LivingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for rent in Biyada شقة للايجار في البياضة
    USD 1,100

    Apartment for rent in Biyada شقة للايجار في البياضة

    33250 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Profounders Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Spacious Office For Rent in Bayada
    USD 18,000

    Spacious Office For Rent in Bayada

    130 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    White Real Estate GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Spacious Office For Rent in Biyada
    USD 15,000

    Spacious Office For Rent in Biyada

    100 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    White Real Estate GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Executive Office For Rent in Bayada
    USD 7,500

    Executive Office For Rent in Bayada

    45 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    White Real Estate GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Executive Office For Rent in Bayada
    USD 7,500

    Executive Office For Rent in Bayada

    45 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    White Real Estate GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Executive Office For Rent in Bayada
    USD 7,500

    Executive Office For Rent in Bayada

    45 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    White Real Estate GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Executive Office For Rent in Bayada
    USD 7,500

    Executive Office For Rent in Bayada

    45 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    White Real Estate GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment Duplex for sale in Biyada SM210 شقة دوبلكس للبيع في بياضة
    USD 600,000

    Apartment Duplex for sale in Biyada SM210 شقة دوبلكس للبيع في بياضة

    34330 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • HOT DEAL In Bayada for sale عرض مميز شقة للبيع في البياضة
    USD 350,000Negotiable

    HOT DEAL In Bayada for sale عرض مميز شقة للبيع في البياضة

    44220 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Reference Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Duplex for sale in Biyada دوبلكس للبيع بالبياضة
    USD 595,000

    Duplex for sale in Biyada دوبلكس للبيع بالبياضة

    44350 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Biyada
    USD 600,000

    Apartment for sale in Biyada

    33230 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Biyada/ Duplex/ Amazing Seaview/ Terrace
    USD 1,285,000

    Apartment for sale in Biyada/ Duplex/ Amazing Seaview/ Terrace

    45565 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Biyada: 480m² with Panoramic View
    USD 750,000

    Apartment for sale in Biyada: 480m² with Panoramic View

    44480 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • For Sale – Spacious Apartment with Large Terrace  in Biyadaللبيع – شقة
    USD 550,000

    For Sale – Spacious Apartment with Large Terrace in Biyadaللبيع – شقة

    33300 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 210m2 apartment 4sale in Biyada - شقة للبيع في البياضة
    USD 298,000

    210m2 apartment 4sale in Biyada - شقة للبيع في البياضة

    31210 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Biyada with terrce
    USD 165,000

    Apartment for sale in Biyada with terrce

    22140 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Sky High Real Estate
  • DY3169 - Biyada Spacious Apartment for Sale!
    USD 298,000

    DY3169 - Biyada Spacious Apartment for Sale!

    34210 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Dyarcom Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Biyyada 460m2 | Rent | Furnished | Open View | New | Calm Area | CL
    USD 2,500

    Biyyada 460m2 | Rent | Furnished | Open View | New | Calm Area | CL

    46460 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Biyada Newly decorated duplex apartment for Rent with open seaviews
    USD 1,400

    Biyada Newly decorated duplex apartment for Rent with open seaviews

    35270 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    MainlandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment 360m²+105m² terrace for sale in Biyadaشقة 360 م + 105 م تراس
    USD 830,000

    Apartment 360m²+105m² terrace for sale in Biyadaشقة 360 م + 105 م تراس

    34360 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Biyada Under construction 242 sqm /sea view / 1900$ per sqm
    USD 460,000

    Biyada Under construction 242 sqm /sea view / 1900$ per sqm

    34242 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • GMC304MAN Office for rent in Biyada - مكتب للإيجار في البياضة
    USD 7,500

    GMC304MAN Office for rent in Biyada - مكتب للإيجار في البياضة

    45 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • New Biyada Duplex apartment for Sale
    USD 975,000

    New Biyada Duplex apartment for Sale

    35390 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    MainlandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Panoramic Open Seaview Land in Biyada for Sale | Prime Location
    USD 950,000

    Panoramic Open Seaview Land in Biyada for Sale | Prime Location

    1,000 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    MainlandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment For Sale in Biyada  CPCF285
    USD 750,000

    Apartment For Sale in Biyada CPCF285

    34330 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment For Sale in Biyada CPCF15
    USD 600,000

    Apartment For Sale in Biyada CPCF15

    45320 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for Rent in Biyada شقة للايجار في البياضة
    USD 2,000

    Apartment for Rent in Biyada شقة للايجار في البياضة

    35430 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    Profounders Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • HIGH-END APARTMENT FOR RENT IN BIYADA PRIME WITH TERRACE, (BIR-145)
    USD 3,000

    HIGH-END APARTMENT FOR RENT IN BIYADA PRIME WITH TERRACE, (BIR-145)

    34500 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago