Biyada, Metn
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Properties
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

3 In in Biyada

196 ads
Save
View
    Featured ads
  • office for rent in biyada
    Featured
    USD 15,000

    office for rent in biyada

    100 SQM
    Biyada, Metn1 week ago
    Construction and More salVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment For Rent in Biyada with Garden CPCF356
    Featured
    USD 2,000

    Apartment For Rent in Biyada with Garden CPCF356

    33230 SQM
    Biyada, Metn1 week ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • office for ren in Biyada
    Featured
    USD 18,000

    office for ren in Biyada

    130 SQM
    Biyada, Metn1 week ago
    Construction and More salVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Biyada Ultra Deluxe 230 sqm with a big sea view balcony &highest specs
    Featured
    USD 465,000

    Biyada Ultra Deluxe 230 sqm with a big sea view balcony &highest specs

    34230 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Elegant Apartment for Sale in Biyada –Prime Location Payment Facility
    Featured
    USD 500,000

    Elegant Apartment for Sale in Biyada –Prime Location Payment Facility

    33230 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment For Rent in Biyada With Pool CPCF355
    Featured
    USD 2,800

    Apartment For Rent in Biyada With Pool CPCF355

    33300 SQM
    Biyada, Metn1 week ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • High-End Apartment for Sale – El Biyada | Under Construction
    Featured
    USD 460,000

    High-End Apartment for Sale – El Biyada | Under Construction

    35242 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
    Ads
  • Biyyada 225m2 | Well Lighted | Classy Area | Prime Location | OH
    USD 500,000

    Biyyada 225m2 | Well Lighted | Classy Area | Prime Location | OH

    34225 SQM
    Biyada, Metn40 minutes ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Fully Furnished Garden floor Biyada apartment for Rent | Prime
    USD 4,167

    Fully Furnished Garden floor Biyada apartment for Rent | Prime

    34400 SQM
    Biyada, Metn2 hours ago
    MainlandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for Sale – Biyada – SGMJ150
    USD 460,000

    Apartment for Sale – Biyada – SGMJ150

    34206 SQM
    Biyada, Metn2 hours ago
    Signé PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Got Something to Sell?
    Post in 3 Easy Steps
    Reach Millions of Buyers
    Sell at the Best Price
  • Biyada New Modern 230 sqm | Greenery View
    USD 530,000

    Biyada New Modern 230 sqm | Greenery View

    34230 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 hours ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Apartment With Garden For Rent in Biyadaشقة للاجار في البياضة CPCF281
    USD 3,300

    Apartment With Garden For Rent in Biyadaشقة للاجار في البياضة CPCF281

    33210 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 hours ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment For Rent in Biyada شقة للاجار في البياضة CPCF172
    USD 1,500

    Apartment For Rent in Biyada شقة للاجار في البياضة CPCF172

    43400 SQM
    Biyada, Metn7 hours ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment in Biyada For Rent شقة للإيجار في بياضا
    USD 2,500

    Apartment in Biyada For Rent شقة للإيجار في بياضا

    36500 SQM
    Biyada, Metn8 hours ago
    Kalaani realtors
  • Furnished Apartment for Rent in Biyada with Private Pool
    USD 2,800

    Furnished Apartment for Rent in Biyada with Private Pool

    34290 SQM
    Biyada, Metn8 hours ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Furnished Apartment For Sale In El Biyada
    USD 485,000

    Furnished Apartment For Sale In El Biyada

    33240 SQM
    Biyada, Metn8 hours ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Biyada 315 sqm amazing view
    USD 620,000

    Biyada 315 sqm amazing view

    34315 SQM
    Biyada, Metn9 hours ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Biyada for Rent 180 sqm + 180 sqm terrace | Prime location
    USD 21,000

    Biyada for Rent 180 sqm + 180 sqm terrace | Prime location

    34180 SQM
    Biyada, Metn9 hours ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Sea View, Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent in Biyada
    USD 1,800

    Sea View, Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent in Biyada

    34230 SQM
    Biyada, Metn10 hours ago
    Modern LivingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for rent in Biyada شقة للإيجار في البياضة
    USD 1,000

    Apartment for rent in Biyada شقة للإيجار في البياضة

    44300 SQM
    Biyada, Metn21 hours ago
    Sabbagh PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment For Sale in Biyada شقة للبيع في البياضة CPCF163
    USD 650,000

    Apartment For Sale in Biyada شقة للبيع في البياضة CPCF163

    43520 SQM
    Biyada, Metn1 day ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Biyadaشقة للبيع  البياضة  CPCF74
    USD 920,000

    Apartment for sale in Biyadaشقة للبيع البياضة CPCF74

    45520 SQM
    Biyada, Metn2 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment For Sale in Biyada شقة للبيع في البياضة CPCF14
    USD 830,000Negotiable

    Apartment For Sale in Biyada شقة للبيع في البياضة CPCF14

    35400 SQM
    Biyada, Metn2 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment For Sale in Biyada With Terrace شقة للبيع في البياضة CPCF213
    USD 800,000

    Apartment For Sale in Biyada With Terrace شقة للبيع في البياضة CPCF213

    33440 SQM
    Biyada, Metn2 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment For Sale in Biyada with Terrace شقة للبيع في البياضة CPCF183
    USD 550,000

    Apartment For Sale in Biyada with Terrace شقة للبيع في البياضة CPCF183

    33350 SQM
    Biyada, Metn2 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Biyyada 200m2 | Unlockable View | Private Street | OH
    USD 420,000

    Biyyada 200m2 | Unlockable View | Private Street | OH

    33200 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment + Terrace For Rent In El Biyada شقة + تراس للإيجار في البياض
    USD 2,000

    Apartment + Terrace For Rent In El Biyada شقة + تراس للإيجار في البياض

    35400 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 days ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Spacious 200m² Apartment for Rent in Biyada
    USD 1,500

    Spacious 200m² Apartment for Rent in Biyada

    34200 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 days ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L21209 - Under-Construction Apartment For Sale in Biyada
    USD 460,000

    L21209 - Under-Construction Apartment For Sale in Biyada

    34242 SQM
    Biyada, Metn4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L21208 - Under-Construction Duplex Apartment For Sale in Biyada
    USD 640,000

    L21208 - Under-Construction Duplex Apartment For Sale in Biyada

    54332 SQM
    Biyada, Metn4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L20537 - Spacious Apartment With Amazing View For Sale in Biyada
    USD 480,000

    L20537 - Spacious Apartment With Amazing View For Sale in Biyada

    33265 SQM
    Biyada, Metn4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L18568 - Spacious Apartment For Sale in Biyada
    USD 500,000

    L18568 - Spacious Apartment For Sale in Biyada

    33240 SQM
    Biyada, Metn4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L15299-Furnished Apartment with Panoramic View For Rent in Biyada
    USD 15,000

    L15299-Furnished Apartment with Panoramic View For Rent in Biyada

    32400 SQM
    Biyada, Metn4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L07726-Beautiful & Spacious High-End Apartment for Sale in Biyada
    USD 550,000

    L07726-Beautiful & Spacious High-End Apartment for Sale in Biyada

    33310 SQM
    Biyada, Metn4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 3 BEDROOMS | OPEN SEA VIEW | 3 BEDS | BIYADA PRIME, (BIR-150) S. J
    USD 2,000

    3 BEDROOMS | OPEN SEA VIEW | 3 BEDS | BIYADA PRIME, (BIR-150) S. J

    34400 SQM
    Biyada, Metn4 days ago
    Spectrum HoldingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • El Biyada new apartment 145m+45m terrace garden payment facility #6539
    USD 304,000

    El Biyada new apartment 145m+45m terrace garden payment facility #6539

    34158 SQM
    Biyada, Metn4 days ago
    Terra CasaVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • under Construction Biyada | قيد الإنشاء في البياضة
    USD 460,000

    under Construction Biyada | قيد الإنشاء في البياضة

    34242 SQM
    Biyada, Metn5 days ago
  • Luxury Under-Construction Apartment for Sale – Biyadaشقة فاخرة قيد الإ
    USD 1,050,000

    Luxury Under-Construction Apartment for Sale – Biyadaشقة فاخرة قيد الإ

    34320 SQM
    Biyada, Metn5 days ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Bayada/Luxurious Apartment for Rent  - البياضة/شقة للايجار
    USD 2,500

    Bayada/Luxurious Apartment for Rent - البياضة/شقة للايجار

    34360 SQM
    Biyada, Metn5 days ago
    SALIBA Real Estate s.a.r.lVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Biyada شقة للبيع ب البياضة
    USD 400,000

    Apartment for sale in Biyada شقة للبيع ب البياضة

    33200 SQM
    Biyada, Metn5 days ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Bayada SM213 شقة للبيع في بياضة
    USD 640,000

    Apartment for sale in Bayada SM213 شقة للبيع في بياضة

    35332 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Biyada stunning sea View 230 sqm + 300 sqm elevated terrace
    USD 725,000

    Biyada stunning sea View 230 sqm + 300 sqm elevated terrace

    34300 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate
    Featured
    USD 465,000

34230 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Biyada Breathtaking view 315 sqm
    USD 619,000

    Biyada Breathtaking view 315 sqm

    34315 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Biyada Under construction 242 sqm for 1900$ per sqm!
    USD 460,000

    Biyada Under construction 242 sqm for 1900$ per sqm!

    34242 SQM
    Biyada, Metn6 days ago
    HDC Real Estate