Bsous, Baabda
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Properties
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Land in Bsous

7 ads
Save
View
    Ads
  • Land For Sale In Bsous أرض للبيع في بسوس
    USD 550,000

    Land For Sale In Bsous أرض للبيع في بسوس

    1,150 SQM
    Bsous, Baabda5 days ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale – Bsous, Baabda
    USD 728,400

    Land for Sale – Bsous, Baabda

    7,284 SQM
    Bsous, Baabda2 weeks ago
    Icar Wakim
  • Land for sale in Bsous – CPKTC02
    USD 700,000

    Land for sale in Bsous – CPKTC02

    3,418 SQM
    Bsous, Baabda2 weeks ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Bsous LJ114 أرض للبيع في بسوس
    USD 300,000

    Land for sale in Bsous LJ114 أرض للبيع في بسوس

    3,060 SQM
    Bsous, Baabda3 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L19317 - 3,418 SQM Land With A Nice View For Sale in Bsous
    USD 855,000

    L19317 - 3,418 SQM Land With A Nice View For Sale in Bsous

    3,418 SQM
    Bsous, Baabda4 weeks ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land 1331m² Residential For SALE In Bdadoun أرض للبيع #JG
    USD 434,999

    Land 1331m² Residential For SALE In Bdadoun أرض للبيع #JG

    1,331 SQM
    Bsous, Baabda4 weeks ago
    BluSky PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 2050m land zone 25/50 Bsous entrance vs kahale Baabda
    USD 230,000

    2050m land zone 25/50 Bsous entrance vs kahale Baabda

    2,050 SQM
    Bsous, Baabda4 weeks ago
    Beirut PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
    Results from other locations
  • Land for sale Mansourieh أرض للبيع المنصورية
    USD 550,000

    Land for sale Mansourieh أرض للبيع المنصورية

    1,100 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn2 hours ago
    Catland Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Louaizeh أرض للبيع في لويزة
    USD 1,900,000

    Land for sale in Louaizeh أرض للبيع في لويزة

    1,288 SQM
    Louaizeh, Baabda3 hours ago
    SIA Real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Open Sea View , Baabda- Dhour El Ebadieh / ضهور العبادي REF#HR134199
    USD 2,500,000

    Open Sea View , Baabda- Dhour El Ebadieh / ضهور العبادي REF#HR134199

    5,400 SQM
    Other in Baabda, Baabda4 hours ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land - mountain view IN ALEY , AIN JDIDE ! REF#HR130881 !
    USD 600,000

    Land - mountain view IN ALEY , AIN JDIDE ! REF#HR130881 !

    3,415 SQM
    Other in Aley, Aley4 hours ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime Location, Calm area, Panoramic View,QOBBEIH/قبّيع  REF#OK132399
    USD 300,000

    Prime Location, Calm area, Panoramic View,QOBBEIH/قبّيع REF#OK132399

    2,079 SQM
    Other in Aley, Aley5 hours ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 32,000sqm  in Der el Haref  - Arsoun |  Land for sale
    USD 3,200,000

    32,000sqm in Der el Haref - Arsoun | Land for sale

    32,000 SQM
    Other in Baabda, Baabda6 hours ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Stunning 3,500sqm land for sale in Mansourieh / Daychounieh
    USD 3,500,000

    Stunning 3,500sqm land for sale in Mansourieh / Daychounieh

    5,200 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn6 hours ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Araya REF#86876189SR أرض للبيع في عريا
    USD 500,000

    Land for Sale in Araya REF#86876189SR أرض للبيع في عريا

    800 SQM
    Aaraiya, Baabda11 hours ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Mansourieh ارض للبيع في منصورية
    USD 309,000

    Land for sale in Mansourieh ارض للبيع في منصورية

    515 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn11 hours ago
    MM GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Kahaleh  أرض للبيع في كحالة
    USD 320,000

    Land for sale in Kahaleh أرض للبيع في كحالة

    1,511 SQM
    Kahaleh, Aley11 hours ago
    Panther Properties
  • Captivating Land in Chanay, Aley ارض للبيع في شانيه, عاليه
    USD 75,000Negotiable

    Captivating Land in Chanay, Aley ارض للبيع في شانيه, عاليه

    553 SQM
    Other in Aley, Aley11 hours ago
    Gulf Real Estate
  • 1000 Sqm | Land for sale in Souk Al Gharb
    USD 368,000

    1000 Sqm | Land for sale in Souk Al Gharb

    1,000 SQM
    Souk el Gharb, Aley13 hours ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Aley REF#86964921CN أرض للبيع في عاليه
    USD 400,000

    Land for Sale in Aley REF#86964921CN أرض للبيع في عاليه

    3,300 SQM
    Other in Aley, Aley13 hours ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land with 3 buildings for sale in Baabda main road
    Featured
    USD 2,100Negotiable

    Land with 3 buildings for sale in Baabda main road

    3,800 SQM
    Baabda Town, Baabda14 hours ago
    The Queen Real Estate
  • Share 50% Or Sell land in Mar Takla Hazmieh بيع أو مشاركة
    USD 1,300,000

    Share 50% Or Sell land in Mar Takla Hazmieh بيع أو مشاركة

    917 SQM
    Mar Takla, Baabda14 hours ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • *HOT DEAL*Land for sale in Monteverde  أرض للبيع في المونتيفردي
    USD 220,000

    *HOT DEAL*Land for sale in Monteverde أرض للبيع في المونتيفردي

    1,150 SQM
    Monteverde, Metn15 hours ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale Monteverde أرض للبيع المنتفردي
    USD 1,400,000

    Land for sale Monteverde أرض للبيع المنتفردي

    1,200 SQM
    Monteverde, Metn1 day ago
    Catland Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land with Heritage Villa for sale in Aley أرض مع فيلا تراثية في عاليه
    USD 480,000

    Land with Heritage Villa for sale in Aley أرض مع فيلا تراثية في عاليه

    1,104 SQM
    Other in Aley, Aley1 day ago
    Infiniti Real Estate
  • أرض للبيع في عيتات عاليه land for sale in aley
    USD 145,000Negotiable

    أرض للبيع في عيتات عاليه land for sale in aley

    600 SQM
    Aaitat, Aley1 day ago
    Al Oula Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • أرض للبيع في كيفون عاليه land for sale in kayfon aley
    USD 187,200Negotiable

    أرض للبيع في كيفون عاليه land for sale in kayfon aley

    936 SQM
    Kayfoun, Aley1 day ago
    Al Oula Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in aley - ارض للبيع في عاليه بخشتيه
    USD 169,000Negotiable

    Land for sale in aley - ارض للبيع في عاليه بخشتيه

    944 SQM
    Aley Town, Aley3 days ago
    Aegis Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in monteverde أرض للبيع في منتيفردي
    USD 170,000Negotiable

    land for sale in monteverde أرض للبيع في منتيفردي

    400 SQM
    Monteverde, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • land For sale in mansourieh ارض للبيع في المنصورية
    USD 3,600,000

    land For sale in mansourieh ارض للبيع في المنصورية

    8,000 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • land for sale in mansourieh أرض للبيع في المنصورية
    USD 1,800,000

    land for sale in mansourieh أرض للبيع في المنصورية

    3,600 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • Land for sale in Aley أرض للبيع في عاليه
    USD 250,000

    Land for sale in Aley أرض للبيع في عاليه

    750 SQM
    Aley Town, Aley4 days ago
    SIA Real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Dhour Al Abadieh أرض للبيع في ضهور العبادية
    USD 250,000

    Land for sale in Dhour Al Abadieh أرض للبيع في ضهور العبادية

    590 SQM
    Dhour El Aabadiyeh, Aley4 days ago
    SIA Real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Bayssour
    USD 110,000Negotiable

    Land for Sale in Bayssour

    1,820 SQM
    Baissour, Aley4 days ago
    Home Unity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Commercial Land in Louaizeh REF#87018052SR أرض تجارية في اللويزة
    USD 3,900,000

    Commercial Land in Louaizeh REF#87018052SR أرض تجارية في اللويزة

    1,106 SQM
    Louaizeh, Baabda4 days ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L21260 - A 608 SQM Land For Sale in New Mar Takla
    USD 515,000

    L21260 - A 608 SQM Land For Sale in New Mar Takla

    608 SQM
    Mar Takla, Baabda4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Catchy Monteverde Land for Sale – CPGA50
    USD 9,100,000

    Catchy Monteverde Land for Sale – CPGA50

    20,200 SQM
    Monteverde, Metn4 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime Monteverde Land for Sale – Only USD 350/sqm – CPGA51
    USD 6,160,000

    Prime Monteverde Land for Sale – Only USD 350/sqm – CPGA51

    17,600 SQM
    Monteverde, Metn4 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • LAND/Bmohray/Aley/بمهريه /high-potential project / REF#OK136358 !
    USD 105,000

    LAND/Bmohray/Aley/بمهريه /high-potential project / REF#OK136358 !

    2,214 SQM
    Other in Aley, Aley4 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Calm & Classy surrounding in daqqoun/دقون REF#OM120115
    USD 900,000

    Calm & Classy surrounding in daqqoun/دقون REF#OM120115

    4,500 SQM
    Other in Aley, Aley4 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land With A Nice View For Sale In Arayia
    USD 700,000

    Land With A Nice View For Sale In Arayia

    1,852 SQM
    Aaraiya, Baabda4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L14530-A 3460 SQM Land for Sale In Aitat - Aley
    USD 430,000

    L14530-A 3460 SQM Land for Sale In Aitat - Aley

    3,460 SQM
    Aaitat, Aley4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L10877-Land for Sale in Yarzeh with an easy access to the road
    USD 4,270,000

    L10877-Land for Sale in Yarzeh with an easy access to the road

    2,135 SQM
    Yarzeh, Baabda4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Aley Building for Sale with 890 sqm land zoneC
    Featured
    USD 450,000

    Aley Building for Sale with 890 sqm land zoneC

    850 SQM
    Other in Aley, Aley4 days ago
    Compass real estate
  • L06483 - Land for Sale in Arayia
    USD 700,000