FeaturedUSD 150,000NegotiablePharmacy business 4sale+store 4rent in DownTown*Prime location*55 SQMDowntown, Beirut•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 250,000Prime Commercial Shop for Sale, Rent,Mansourieh/لمنصورية REF#PH135216150 SQMMansourieh, Metn•5 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 110,000Shop for sale or rent in Jisr El Bacha محل للبيع او للايجار جسر الباشا70 SQMJisr El Bacha, Metn•3 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 620,000NegotiableSpacious Zalka office for Rent | Prime location200 SQMZalka, Metn•5 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 275,000Jounieh 200m2 | Office | Rent | Main Highway | Core & Shell | EH/IV200 SQMJounieh, Keserouan•6 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 255,000Shop for rent in Jdeideh DW46 محل تجاري للبيع في الجديدة65 SQMJdaide, Metn•6 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 340,000740 Sqm | Depot For Sale Or Rent In Zalka | 2 Doors740 SQMZalka, Metn•6 days agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 500,000600 SQM Warehouse for Rent or for Sale in Beit El Kikko Metn with Land600 SQMBeit El Kiko, Metn•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 200,00097 SQM Prime Location Office for Rent/Sale in Zalka, Metn97 SQMZalka, Metn•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 180,000NegotiablePrime Location Shop For Sale/Rent In Adonis محل للبيع/الاجار في ادونيس90 SQMAdonis, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 100,00050 Sqm | Shop for rent in Kortada | on the main road50 SQMOther in Baabda, Baabda•1 week agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 1,000,000360 Sqm | Prime Location Shop For Sale Or Rent In Jdeideh | 3 Floors360 SQMJdaide, Metn•1 week agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 420,000450 Sqm | Depot For Sale Or Rent In Dawhet Aramoun450 SQMDawhet Aaramoun, Aley•1 week agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 115,000Shop for Sale or Rent – Ghazir | DO175 SQMGhazir, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 445,000Prime Location + open view - could be rented -Bir Hassan REF#HU129771350 SQMBir Hassan, Beirut•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 1,000RWK154RH - Office for rent in kaslik150 SQMKaslik, Keserouan•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 550,000NegotiableCore and Shell 3 floors shop in Dekweneh(44Tower) Sale / Rent165 SQMDekwaneh, Metn•2 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 370,000Office For Rent Or Sale In Hazmieh مكتب للبيع او للايجار في الحازمية100 SQMHazmiyeh, Baabda•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 63,000Shop for rent in Amchit RC123 محل تجاري للبيع في عمشيت52 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 120,00085 Sqm | Shop For Sale Or Rent In Tilal Ain Saadeh85 SQMTilal Ain Saade, Metn•2 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 250,000145 Sqm | Super Deluxe | 2 Offices For Sale Or For Rent In Baouchrieh145 SQMBaouchriye, Metn•2 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 175,000Negotiable100 Sqm l Prime Location Shop For Sale or rent in Horsh Tabet100 SQMOther in Baabda, Baabda•2 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 900,000108 Sqm + 80 Sqm Terrace | Luxury Shop For Sale Or Rent In Sin El Fil108 SQMSin El Fil, Metn•2 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 3,500,000450 Sqm | Shop for sale or rent in Badaro | Prime location450 SQMBadaro, Beirut•2 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 345,000Negotiable123 Sqm | Office For Sale Or Rent In Zalka123 SQMZalka, Metn•2 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 350,000Shop for rent in Mar Elias HN115 محل تجاري للبيع في مار الياس42 SQMMar Elias, Beirut•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 100,000NegotiableStore For SALE In ZALKA | Rented | الزلقا40 SQMZalka, Metn•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 300,000Factory for Sale / Rent in Fanar | 270 Sqm270 SQMFanar, Metn•2 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 170,000Rabweh 70m2 | Rent | Main Road | Perfect investment | MJ70 SQMRabweh, Metn•2 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 1,300,000Highway Shop For Rent In Baabda600 SQMBaabda Town, Baabda•3 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 2,900,000RWB153DL - Offices for sale or rent in Batroun1,861 SQMOther in Batroun, Batroun•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 1,500100 sqm Office For Rent in Horch Tabet حرش تابت100 SQMHorsh Tabet, Metn•3 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 10,000Salon-Esthéticien business 4sale&Store 4rent in Hazmieh-Baabda - صالون70 SQMHazmiyeh, Baabda•3 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 1,400,000Ready to Move in | Retail Space | for Rent | Ramleh el Bayda700 SQMRamlet el Bayda, Beirut•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 685,000Shop for sale or rent in ghazir highway274 SQMGhazir, Keserouan•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 110,000Office for rent in Jounieh RKKG11 مكتب للبيع في جونيه65 SQMJounieh, Keserouan•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 192,000NegotiableRenovated & Furnished Office For Sale Or Rent In Badaro مكتب في بدارو96 SQMBadaro, Beirut•4 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 298,000RWB423MT - Office for sale or rent in Jbeil140 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 500,000184 Sqm | 2 Floors Shop For Sale Or Rent In Louaizeh184 SQMLouaizeh, Baabda•4 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 190,000brand new oofice for rent in matn - dekwaneh75 SQMDekwaneh, Metn•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 275,000162 Sqm lOffice For Sale or Rent In Louaizeh مكتب للبيع اللويزة162 SQMLouaizeh, Baabda•4 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business