Hammana, Baabda
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Properties
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Land in Hammana

19 ads
Save
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Hammana, Baabda.
    Results from other locations
  • أرض للبيع في عين داره عاليه land for sale in ajn Dara aley
    USD 170,000Negotiable

    أرض للبيع في عين داره عاليه land for sale in ajn Dara aley

    13,000 SQM
    Ain Dara, Aley2 weeks ago
    Al Oula Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Ain Dara - أرض للبيع في عين دارا
    USD 60,000

    Land for Sale in Ain Dara - أرض للبيع في عين دارا

    1,000 SQM
    Ain Dara, Aley2 weeks ago
    Harbor and HeightsVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land 1080m with 300m One floor 2 Apartments Sawfar vs Sharoon
    USD 250,000

    Land 1080m with 300m One floor 2 Apartments Sawfar vs Sharoon

    44300 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley2 weeks ago
    Beirut PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Sawfar, Aley
    USD 95,000

    Land for Sale in Sawfar, Aley

    885 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley2 weeks ago
    Home Unity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Ain Dara DW22 أرض  للبيع في عين دارة
    USD 150,000

    Land for sale in Ain Dara DW22 أرض للبيع في عين دارة

    2,000 SQM
    Ain Dara, Aley3 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Ain Dara DW21 أرض  للبيع في عين دارة
    USD 220,000

    Land for sale in Ain Dara DW21 أرض للبيع في عين دارة

    22,000 SQM
    Ain Dara, Aley3 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Ain Dara DW14 أرض للبيع في عين دارة
    USD 240,000

    Land for sale in Ain Dara DW14 أرض للبيع في عين دارة

    20,000 SQM
    Ain Dara, Aley3 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • عقارات للبيع في الشبانية - جبل لبنان
    USD 502,200Negotiable

    عقارات للبيع في الشبانية - جبل لبنان

    5,580 SQM
    Chbaniyeh, Baabda3 weeks ago
    Madi Estate Projects
  • 120 SQM Apartment in Chbaniyeh, Baabda with Mountain View
    USD 180,000

    120 SQM Apartment in Chbaniyeh, Baabda with Mountain View

    22120 SQM
    Chbaniyeh, Baabda3 weeks ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Two lands 850m&950m zone 30/90 four floor building Badghan Sawfar
    USD 110,000

    Two lands 850m&950m zone 30/90 four floor building Badghan Sawfar

    850 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley3 weeks ago
    Beirut PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L20345 - 1,510 SQM Land with View For Sale in Prime Location in Sawfar
    USD 380,000

    L20345 - 1,510 SQM Land with View For Sale in Prime Location in Sawfar

    1,510 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley4 weeks ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land + House for sale in Ain Dara | Mountain view عقار للبيع مع منزل
    USD 360,000

    Land + House for sale in Ain Dara | Mountain view عقار للبيع مع منزل

    18,000 SQM
    Ain Dara, Aley4 weeks ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 300 sqm house for sale in sawfar on 500 sqm land
    USD 245,000

    300 sqm house for sale in sawfar on 500 sqm land

    56500 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley4 weeks ago
    Home Unity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Two Floors Hotel 1050m construction on 800m Land Sale Hammana Falougha
    USD 500,000

    Two Floors Hotel 1050m construction on 800m Land Sale Hammana Falougha

    1,050 SQM
    Falougha, Baabda4 weeks ago
    Beirut PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Sawfar MA21 أرض للبيع في صوفر
    USD 550,000

    Land for sale in Sawfar MA21 أرض للبيع في صوفر

    1,117 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley4 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land For Sale In Rweiset ارض للبيع في رويسات
    USD 227,500

    Land For Sale In Rweiset ارض للبيع في رويسات

    3,500 SQM
    Sawfar, Aley4 weeks ago
    The BrokersVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Development Land Residential&Commercial Use Aarbaniyeh Baabdat- CPSK07
    USD 475,000

    Development Land Residential&Commercial Use Aarbaniyeh Baabdat- CPSK07

    4,000 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn18 minutes ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Astonishing Land for sale in Baabdat
    USD 1,550,000

    Astonishing Land for sale in Baabdat

    2,200 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn1 hour ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • INVESTOR'S DREAM | Land for sale on Metn Express Highway
    USD 1,300,000

    INVESTOR'S DREAM | Land for sale on Metn Express Highway

    5,050 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn1 hour ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Bhamdoun | Beirut - Damascus Highway REF#OK130257
    USD 285,000

    Land for sale in Bhamdoun | Beirut - Damascus Highway REF#OK130257

    1,036 SQM
    Bhamdoun, Aley1 hour ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • ESCAPE TO SERENITY |  Land for sale in Baabdat
    USD 400,000

    ESCAPE TO SERENITY | Land for sale in Baabdat

    1,540 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn1 hour ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • ZONE B | 1,035sqm land for sale in Baabdat - Daher el Sawan
    USD 690,000

    ZONE B | 1,035sqm land for sale in Baabdat - Daher el Sawan

    1,035 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn1 hour ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime Location,Surrounded by Villas, bhamdoun/بحمدون  REF#OK133356
    USD 560,000

    Prime Location,Surrounded by Villas, bhamdoun/بحمدون REF#OK133356

    2,674 SQM
    Bhamdoun, Aley3 hours ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prestigious Address | Land for sale in NAAS ( shalimar area )
    USD 720,000

    Prestigious Address | Land for sale in NAAS ( shalimar area )

    1,520 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn4 hours ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Affordable Investment |  Land for sale in Baabdat - Sfayla
    USD 420,000

    Affordable Investment | Land for sale in Baabdat - Sfayla

    1,570 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn4 hours ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 650sqm Land for sale in SHALIMAR Baabdat
    USD 460,000

    650sqm Land for sale in SHALIMAR Baabdat

    650 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn4 hours ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • BELOW MARKET DEAL | Bordering Shalimar Baabdat | Land for sale
    USD 580,000

    BELOW MARKET DEAL | Bordering Shalimar Baabdat | Land for sale

    1,300 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn4 hours ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • JUST 40 SECONDS  from Baabdat Square   Land for sale in BAABDAT
    USD 580,000

    JUST 40 SECONDS from Baabdat Square Land for sale in BAABDAT

    1,200 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn4 hours ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Bhamdoun autostrade أرض للبيع بحمدون
    USD 1,100,000Negotiable

    Land for sale in Bhamdoun autostrade أرض للبيع بحمدون

    2,500 SQM
    Bhamdoun, Aley6 hours ago
    Catland Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 2552 Sqm | Land For Sale In Tarchich ارض للبيع في ترشيش
    USD 145,000

    2552 Sqm | Land For Sale In Tarchich ارض للبيع في ترشيش

    2,552 SQM
    Tarchich, Baabda7 hours ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Salima Ref#BK117 أرض  في صليما
    USD 155,000

    Land for sale in Salima Ref#BK117 أرض في صليما

    1,600 SQM
    Salima, Baabda8 hours ago
    Panther Properties
  • LAND FOR SALE CHAROUN
    USD 80,000

    LAND FOR SALE CHAROUN

    890 SQM
    Charoun, Aley9 hours ago
    Compass real estate
  • zahle Meksi 5784 sqm land for sale, main road Ref#5826
    USD 1,360,000

    zahle Meksi 5784 sqm land for sale, main road Ref#5826

    5,784 SQM
    Meksi, Zahle11 hours ago
    Terra CasaVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Amazing Land 1700 sqm for Sale in Baabdat – Prime Villa Zone
    USD 545,000

    Amazing Land 1700 sqm for Sale in Baabdat – Prime Villa Zone

    1,700 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn20 hours ago
    Chamoun Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • prime location, open view, metn, Ras El Matn/رأس المتن REF#HR131900
    USD 315,000

    prime location, open view, metn, Ras El Matn/رأس المتن REF#HR131900

    4,980 SQM
    Ras El Matn, Metn1 day ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • ارض للبيع في شارون جبل عاليه land for sale in sharon mount lebanon
    USD 35,000Negotiable

    ارض للبيع في شارون جبل عاليه land for sale in sharon mount lebanon

    2,300 SQM
    Charoun, Aley1 day ago
    Al Oula Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • ONLY $170/SQM |  1,750sqm land for sale in Qannabet - Baabdat
    USD 297,000

    ONLY $170/SQM | 1,750sqm land for sale in Qannabet - Baabdat

    1,750 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn1 day ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Baabdat 4000m2 | Land | Coeff 20-40 | Prime Location | View | TCH
    USD 1,800,000

    Baabdat 4000m2 | Land | Coeff 20-40 | Prime Location | View | TCH

    4,000 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in baabdet أرض للبيع في بعبدات
    USD 1,100,000

    land for sale in baabdet أرض للبيع في بعبدات

    1,102 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • land for sale in qortada أرض للبيع في قرطاضة
    USD 230,000

    land for sale in qortada أرض للبيع في قرطاضة

    776 SQM
    Ras El Matn, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • land for sale in mrouj zaarour أرض للبيع في المروج الزعرور
    USD 580,000

    land for sale in mrouj zaarour أرض للبيع في المروج الزعرور

    2,300 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • land for sale in baabdet أرض للبيع في بعبدات
    USD 1,150,000

    land for sale in baabdet أرض للبيع في بعبدات

    4,600 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • land for sale in mrouj أرض للبيع في المروج
    USD 220,000

    land for sale in mrouj أرض للبيع في المروج

    1,085 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • 950 SQM Land in Tarchich Overlooking the Mountains & the Ocean
    USD 40,000

    950 SQM Land in Tarchich Overlooking the Mountains & the Ocean

    950 SQM
    Tarchich, Baabda3 days ago