USD 95,000Apartment 120m for sale in Jeddayel شقة 120م للبيع في جدايل22120 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•4 days agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 175,000Jiddayel 185m2 | 75m2 Terrace | Brand New | Panoramic Sea View | ABA |33185 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 650,0001,783m2 Building 4Sale Consisting of 3 Shops and 4 Floors in Jedayel1,783 SQMJeddayel, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 199,900Hboub | Brand New 200m² | 3 Balconies | Panoramic Sea & Mountain View34200 SQMHboub, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 127,900Jbeil | 853$/m² | 3 Bedrooms Apartment | 3 Minutes From Jbeil Souks32150 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 185,000Furnished 170m2 apartment+terrace+sea view 4sale in Hboub-شقة في حبوب33203 SQMHboub, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 99,900Haqel-Amchit | 7.3$/m² | 13,800m² Land | 25/50 | 15 Minutes to Highway13,800 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•4 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 350,000Amchit 160m2 | 500m2 Land | Furnished | Standalone House | MCH31160 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•6 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 65,000Monsef/Jbeil 120m2 | Furnished | Panoramic View | Calm Area | MCH32120 SQMMonsef, Jbeil•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 125,000Hboub/Jbeil 105m2 | Furnished | Calm Area | Prime Location | ABA32105 SQMHboub, Jbeil•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 169,000160m2 apartment+mountain/sea view for sale in Hboub -شقة للبيع في حبوب33160 SQMHboub, Jbeil•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 162,000165 m2 apartment + 80m2 terrace for sale in Hboub / Jbeil - حبوب جبيل23165 SQMHboub, Jbeil•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 115,000130 m2 apartment + open view for sale in Aamchit - شقة للبيع في عمشيت33130 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 1,650,000Byblos Sud 234m2 | 200m2 Terrace | Panoramic Sea View | PA |34234 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 500Hboub/Jbeil 110m2 | Furnished | Dead End Street |Calm Area | MCH32110 SQMHboub, Jbeil•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 99,999Hboub | Brand New 120m² Apartment | Building Age 3 | Open Sea View22120 SQMHboub, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 88,900Bolonia - Mrouj | 105m² Apart | Prime Rental Investment | Bldg Age 322105 SQMBolonia, Metn•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 249,900Hboub | Brand New 215m² | 4 Balconies | Panoramic Sea & Mountain View34215 SQMHboub, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 219,900Hboub | Brand New 200m² + 120m² Terrace | Panoramic Sea-Mountain View34320 SQMHboub, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 95,000NegotiableApartment for Sale in Amchit 140m² ONLY for 95K في عمشيت32140 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 1,500Warehouse for rent in HOSRAYEL - 700 MT2 - 3.0 M Height700 SQMHosrayel, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 165,000Jbeil 175m2 | Renovated | Open View | HIgh End Flat | Catch | MCH33175 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 138,000Eddeh/Jbeil 135m2 | 75m2 Terrace | Furnished | Calm Area | ABA/EH34135 SQMEddeh, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 105,000NegotiableApartment 140m for sale in Amchit Kfarsele شقة للبيع في عمشيت كفرسالا32140 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 260,0001270m2 Furnished Private House+Garden+Sea View 4sale in Aamchit -عمشيت231,270 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 290,000Hboub 185m2 | Brand New | Mountian View | Luxury | ABA33185 SQMHboub, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 215,000Hboub/ Jbeil 190m2 | Prime Location |Accessible|Panoramic Sea View |PA33190 SQMHboub, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 160,000Apartment for Sale in Amchit – 157 m² – $160,000 REF#YC12988233157 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 100,000NegotiableApartment for Sale in Amchit 95m² ONLY for 100K في عمشيت2295 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 159,900Hosrayel | Brand New 160m² Apartment | Minutes to Highway | Open View33160 SQMHosrayel, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 133,000Hosrayel 135m2 | Panoramic VIew | Calm Area | Catch | ABA33133 SQMHosrayel, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 160,000330 m2 Duplex + terrace +sea view for sale in Jbeil-جبيل43330 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 170,000170 m2 duplex+mountain/sea view for sale in Hboub-دوبلكس في حبوب جبيل33170 SQMHboub, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 80,000Hosrayel 123m2 | Brand New | Calm Area | Prime Location | OH32123 SQMHosrayel, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 99,900Haqel-Jbeil | 7.3$/m² | 13,800m² Land | 25/50 | 15 Minutes to Highway13,800 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 215,000Great investment - 2 flats 95+100m2 in Jbeil Town - شقة للبيع في جبيل44195 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 325,000250m2 duplex+open view for sale in Jbeil Townدوبلكس في جبيل موقع مميز34250 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 294,000180m2 apartment+garden +open view for sale in Aamchitشقة في جبيل عمشيت34350 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 205,000200m2 LUX GF apartment + 125m2 terrace for sale in Hboub / Jbeil33242 SQMHboub, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 70,000Gharzouz/Jbeil 160m2 | Sea View | Well Maintained | Catch | OH33160 SQMGharzouz, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 150,000Jbei/Hboub 150m2 | Well Maintained |Prime location | Sea View | PA|33150 SQMHboub, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 104,900Halat | 529$/m² | 3 Bedrooms Apartment | Terrace | 4 Balconies | Catch33170 SQMHalat, Jbeil•4 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 140,000Blat/Jbeil 140m2 | 50m2 Terrace | Duplex | Calm Area | Catch | ABA33140 SQMBlat, Jbeil•11 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 255,000Halat 265m2 | Furnished Duplex | Smart Home | Sea View | ABA32265 SQMHalat, Jbeil•12 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 300,000NegotiableFor Sale Land with Apartment in Fatre 865m ONLY for 300K للبيع في فتري33230 SQMFatre, Jbeil•12 hours agoCallChatVerified Business