Mar Moussa, Metn
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Properties
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

2 We in Mar Moussa

38 ads
Save
View
    Featured ads
  • Many Apartments For Sale In Mar Moussa شقق للبيع في مار موسى
    Featured
    USD 196,000Negotiable

    Many Apartments For Sale In Mar Moussa شقق للبيع في مار موسى

    22140 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn4 days ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
    Ads
  • Apartment for sale in Mar Moussa Douar
    USD 125,000

    Apartment for sale in Mar Moussa Douar

    22130 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn11 hours ago
    Renova Property Consulting
  • Chalet for sale in Mar Moussa, Metn Ref#BK121 القعقور شاليه  للبيع
    USD 340,000

    Chalet for sale in Mar Moussa, Metn Ref#BK121 القعقور شاليه للبيع

    22300 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn14 hours ago
    Panther Properties
    Featured
    USD 196,000Negotiable

22140 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn4 days ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Project underconstruction in Mar Moussa مشروع قيد الإنشاء في مار موسى
    USD 325,000

    Project underconstruction in Mar Moussa مشروع قيد الإنشاء في مار موسى

    23250 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn4 days ago
    Harbor and HeightsVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • project underconstruction in Mar Moussa مشروع قيد الإنشاء في مار موسى
    USD 215,000

    project underconstruction in Mar Moussa مشروع قيد الإنشاء في مار موسى

    23165 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn4 days ago
    Harbor and HeightsVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Under construction,Payment Facilities,Mar Moussa/مار موسى REF#KR132741
    USD 155,000

    Under construction,Payment Facilities,Mar Moussa/مار موسى REF#KR132741

    22125 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn4 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 50% Down payment -Installment plan-Mar moussa/مار موسى REF#AW114454
    USD 170,000

    50% Down payment -Installment plan-Mar moussa/مار موسى REF#AW114454

    22150 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn4 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L20819- Brand New Apartment For Sale in A Prime Location in Mar Moussa
    USD 210,000

    L20819- Brand New Apartment For Sale in A Prime Location in Mar Moussa

    24145 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn5 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Got Something to Sell?
    Post in 3 Easy Steps
    Reach Millions of Buyers
    Sell at the Best Price
  • New project apartments in Mar Moussa for sale مشروع جديد في مار موسى
    USD 195,000

    New project apartments in Mar Moussa for sale مشروع جديد في مار موسى

    22140 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn5 days ago
    Reference Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L17738-140 SQM Apartment With View For Sale in Mar Moussa
    USD 180,000

    L17738-140 SQM Apartment With View For Sale in Mar Moussa

    22140 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn5 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Mar Moussa 145m2 | Brand New | Well Lighted | Prime Area | JMC |
    USD 195,000

    Mar Moussa 145m2 | Brand New | Well Lighted | Prime Area | JMC |

    23145 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn5 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for Sale in Mar Moussa – 125 sqm شقة للبيع في مار موسى
    USD 175,000

    Apartment for Sale in Mar Moussa – 125 sqm شقة للبيع في مار موسى

    23125 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn6 days ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Mar Moussa el Douar with terrace CPSM235
    USD 190,000

    Apartment for sale in Mar Moussa el Douar with terrace CPSM235

    23225 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn6 days ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Payment Facilities | 125 SQM Apartment in Mar Moussa + View & TERRACE
    USD 175,000

    Payment Facilities | 125 SQM Apartment in Mar Moussa + View & TERRACE

    23125 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for Sale in Mar Moussa شقة للبيع في مار موسى
    USD 200,000

    Apartment for Sale in Mar Moussa شقة للبيع في مار موسى

    24150 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn1 week ago
    Profounders Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
    USD 182,000

22140 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn1 week ago
    Harbor and HeightsVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment For Sale In Baabdat / Mar Moussa شقة للبيع في مار موسى
    USD 175,000

    Apartment For Sale In Baabdat / Mar Moussa شقة للبيع في مار موسى

    23125 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn2 weeks ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for Sale in Mar Moussa - شقة للبيع في مار موسى
    USD 200,000

    Apartment for Sale in Mar Moussa - شقة للبيع في مار موسى

    24150 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn2 weeks ago
    Harbor and HeightsVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Terraces, 2 parking, storage room, Mar Moussa/مار موسى REF#KR133603
    USD 190,000

    Terraces, 2 parking, storage room, Mar Moussa/مار موسى REF#KR133603

    33145 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn2 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land & House for Sale in Mar Moussa
    USD 575,000

    Land & House for Sale in Mar Moussa

    551,000 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn2 weeks ago
    Icar Wakim
  • Mar Moussa 140m2 | Under Construction | Mountain View | AA
    USD 182,000

    Mar Moussa 140m2 | Under Construction | Mountain View | AA

    22140 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn2 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment in Douar- Mar Moussa RKM23 شقة  للبيع في دوار- مار موسى
    USD 130,000

    Apartment in Douar- Mar Moussa RKM23 شقة للبيع في دوار- مار موسى

    21110 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn2 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L20821 - Brand New Apartment For Sale in Mar Moussa
    USD 190,000

    L20821 - Brand New Apartment For Sale in Mar Moussa

    22140 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn2 weeks ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • DY3296 - Mar Moussa New Apartment with Installment Plan!
    Video Icon
    USD 183,000

    DY3296 - Mar Moussa New Apartment with Installment Plan!

    22140 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn2 weeks ago
    Dyarcom Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Douar Mar Moussa
    USD 115,000Negotiable

    Apartment for sale in Douar Mar Moussa

    22103 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn3 weeks ago
    Renova Property Consulting
  • Apartments for sale in Mar Moussa el douar AC34
    USD 150,000

    Apartments for sale in Mar Moussa el douar AC34

    23125 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn3 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Mar Moussa 110m2 | Calm Area  |Dead End Street | View | OH
    USD 110,000

    Mar Moussa 110m2 | Calm Area |Dead End Street | View | OH

    22110 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn3 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Mar Moussa With PAYMENT FACILITIES CPSM234
    USD 175,000

    Apartment for sale in Mar Moussa With PAYMENT FACILITIES CPSM234

    23125 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn3 weeks ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 100 Sqm | Apartment For Sale In Mar Moussa شقة للبيع في مار موسى
    USD 135,000Negotiable

    100 Sqm | Apartment For Sale In Mar Moussa شقة للبيع في مار موسى

    22100 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn3 weeks ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Douar - Mar Moussa | 455$/m² | 2 Levels 725m² Town-House | 2 Terraces
    USD 329,900

    Douar - Mar Moussa | 455$/m² | 2 Levels 725m² Town-House | 2 Terraces

    66725 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn3 weeks ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 130 SQM Decorated Apartment in Mar Moussa + View
    USD 155,000

    130 SQM Decorated Apartment in Mar Moussa + View

    23130 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn4 weeks ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L20361 - 2-Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Mar Moussa
    USD 170,000

    L20361 - 2-Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Mar Moussa

    23125 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn4 weeks ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Super Deluxe 150 sqm Apartment in Prime Mar Moussa REF#KR127378
    USD 210,000

    Super Deluxe 150 sqm Apartment in Prime Mar Moussa REF#KR127378

    24150 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn4 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Mar Moussa شقة للبيع في مار موسى
    USD 190,000

    Apartment for sale in Mar Moussa شقة للبيع في مار موسى

    22125 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn4 weeks ago
    MM GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Furnished Apartment For Rent In Mar Moussa شقة للاجار في مار موسى
    USD 1,400

    Furnished Apartment For Rent In Mar Moussa شقة للاجار في مار موسى

    34220 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn4 weeks ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Mar Moussa شقة للبيع في مار موسى
    USD 175,000

    Apartment for sale in Mar Moussa شقة للبيع في مار موسى

    22125 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn4 weeks ago