Mrouj, Metn
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Properties
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Land in Mrouj

18 ads
Save
View
    Ads
  • land for sale in mrouj zaarour أرض للبيع في المروج الزعرور
    USD 580,000

    land for sale in mrouj zaarour أرض للبيع في المروج الزعرور

    2,300 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • land for sale in mrouj أرض للبيع في المروج
    USD 220,000

    land for sale in mrouj أرض للبيع في المروج

    1,085 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • Independent house for sale+ land Al Mrouj بيت مستقل للبيع + ارض المروج
    USD 300,000

    Independent house for sale+ land Al Mrouj بيت مستقل للبيع + ارض المروج

    450 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn4 days ago
    MM GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • mrouj, 4252 sqm expansive land for sale Ref#5887
    USD 750,000

    mrouj, 4252 sqm expansive land for sale Ref#5887

    4,252 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn5 days ago
    Terra CasaVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Mrouj أرض للبيع في مروج
    USD 75,000

    Land for sale in Mrouj أرض للبيع في مروج

    538 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn6 days ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 80 SQM Detached Old House with 2 Stores in Mrouj, Metn + 40 SQM Land
    USD 85,000

    80 SQM Detached Old House with 2 Stores in Mrouj, Metn + 40 SQM Land

    1180 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1511 Sqm | Land For Sale in Mrouj - Panoramic View
    USD 530,000

    1511 Sqm | Land For Sale in Mrouj - Panoramic View

    1,511 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn2 weeks ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Mrouj SM144 أرض للبيع في مروج
    USD 675,000

    Land for sale in Mrouj SM144 أرض للبيع في مروج

    2,700 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn2 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Mrouj SM17 أرض للبيع في مروج
    USD 462,000

    Land for sale in Mrouj SM17 أرض للبيع في مروج

    1,540 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn2 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Got Something to Sell?
    Post in 3 Easy Steps
    Reach Millions of Buyers
    Sell at the Best Price
  • Mrouj, Metn/ ExceptionalLand for Sale المروج المتن أرض استثنائية للبيع
    USD 4,500,000

    Mrouj, Metn/ ExceptionalLand for Sale المروج المتن أرض استثنائية للبيع

    16,500 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn2 weeks ago
    SALIBA Real Estate s.a.r.lVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Mrouj - أرض للبيع في مروج
    USD 600,000

    Land for sale in Mrouj - أرض للبيع في مروج

    2,310 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn3 weeks ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • Land for sale in Mrouj - أرض للبيع في مروج
    USD 540,000

    Land for sale in Mrouj - أرض للبيع في مروج

    2,700 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn3 weeks ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • Furnished Apartment in Mrouj with Mountain View
    USD 117,500

    Furnished Apartment in Mrouj with Mountain View

    32130 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn3 weeks ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 70 SQM  Furnished Apartment in Mrouj + Breathtaking Mountain/Sea View
    USD 1,800

    70 SQM Furnished Apartment in Mrouj + Breathtaking Mountain/Sea View

    2170 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn3 weeks ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 100 SQM Duplex in Mrouj, Metn with Breathtaking Sea & Mountain View
    USD 3,000

    100 SQM Duplex in Mrouj, Metn with Breathtaking Sea & Mountain View

    32100 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn3 weeks ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Habitat Bank Eligible - Furnished Apartment in Mrouj, Metn
    USD 120,000

    Habitat Bank Eligible - Furnished Apartment in Mrouj, Metn

    22110 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn3 weeks ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1324 Sqm | Land For Sale in Mrouj - Panoramic View
    USD 595,000

    1324 Sqm | Land For Sale in Mrouj - Panoramic View

    1,324 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn4 weeks ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Mrouj | 1,200m² Land | ZONE 30/90 | Main Road Access | Mountain View
    USD 290,000

    Mrouj | 1,200m² Land | ZONE 30/90 | Main Road Access | Mountain View

    1,200 SQM
    Mrouj, Metn4 weeks ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
    Results from other locations
  • Land for sale Bakish
    USD 4,500,000Negotiable

    Land for sale Bakish

    60,700 SQM
    Baskinta, Metn1 hour ago
    STONEGATEVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • THE MOST BEAUTIFUL VIEW |
    USD 740,000

    THE MOST BEAUTIFUL VIEW |

    4,920 SQM
    Dhour El Choueir, Metn4 hours ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 730m2 Land in Zaarour,metn
    USD 110,000

    730m2 Land in Zaarour,metn

    730 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn9 hours ago
    Prime PlusVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Zaarour
    USD 139,000

    Land for Sale in Zaarour

    837 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn9 hours ago
    Icar Wakim
  • INVESTMENT POTENTIAL | 5,600sqm land for sale in Dhour el choueir
    USD 840,000

    INVESTMENT POTENTIAL | 5,600sqm land for sale in Dhour el choueir

    5,600 SQM
    Dhour El Choueir, Metn2 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale – Baskinta / Sannine
    USD 308,000

    Land for Sale – Baskinta / Sannine

    2,200 SQM
    Baskinta, Metn2 days ago
    ZAK Real Estate & ConstructionVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zaarour DJ24 أرض  للبيع في زعرور
    USD 3,120,000

    Land for sale in Zaarour DJ24 أرض للبيع في زعرور

    26,000 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn3 days ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Choueir/ Amazing view
    USD 535,000

    Land for sale in Choueir/ Amazing view

    2,675 SQM
    Dhour El Choueir, Metn3 days ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in bteghrine أرض للبيع في بتغرين
    USD 200,000

    land for sale in bteghrine أرض للبيع في بتغرين

    5,000 SQM
    Bteghrine, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • Got Something to Sell?
    Post in 3 Easy Steps
    Reach Millions of Buyers
    Sell at the Best Price
  • land for sale in dhour choueir أرض للبيع في ضهور الشوير
    USD 1,325,000

    land for sale in dhour choueir أرض للبيع في ضهور الشوير

    2,650 SQM
    Dhour El Choueir, Metn3 days ago
    Escwa Properties
  • LANDS Zone C1, Choueir, $ 200/m2 Main Rd, for 3 Fl. BUILDING PROJECT
    USD 200Negotiable

    LANDS Zone C1, Choueir, $ 200/m2 Main Rd, for 3 Fl. BUILDING PROJECT

    544 SQM
    Dhour El Choueir, Metn3 days ago
  • Land with High Development Potential  for sale in Zaarour
    USD 1,400,000

    Land with High Development Potential for sale in Zaarour

    5,650 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn4 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Villas area | Land for sale in Dhour el choueir
    USD 365,000

    Villas area | Land for sale in Dhour el choueir

    1,044 SQM
    Dhour El Choueir, Metn4 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Stand Alone House in Zaarour | with 2,260sqm LAND
    USD 600,000

    Stand Alone House in Zaarour | with 2,260sqm LAND

    342,260 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn4 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • A View Worth a Million Words | Land for sale in Dhour el choueir
    USD 480,000

    A View Worth a Million Words | Land for sale in Dhour el choueir

    1,420 SQM
    Dhour El Choueir, Metn4 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • BREATHTAKING BEAUTY  | Land for sale in Zaarour club
    USD 250,000

    BREATHTAKING BEAUTY | Land for sale in Zaarour club

    880 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn4 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 5,000sqm STRONG investment value | Land for sale in Dhour el choueir
    USD 825,000

    5,000sqm STRONG investment value | Land for sale in Dhour el choueir