Sahel Alma, Keserouan
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Properties
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Land in Sahel Alma

82 ads
Save
View
    Featured ads
  • 1250 SQM Land in Sahel Alma with a Breathtaking View
    Featured
    USD 1,200,000

    1250 SQM Land in Sahel Alma with a Breathtaking View

    1,250 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan3 days ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
    Ads
  • GMK194YA Land For Sale in Sahel Alma Containing a 160 years old House
    USD 1,200,000

    GMK194YA Land For Sale in Sahel Alma Containing a 160 years old House

    1,600 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan5 hours ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • 200 SQM Semi Furnished Apartment in Sahel Alma with Open Mountain View
    USD 250,000

    200 SQM Semi Furnished Apartment in Sahel Alma with Open Mountain View

    33200 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan3 days ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1250 SQM Land in Sahel Alma with a Breathtaking View
    Featured
    USD 1,200,000

    1250 SQM Land in Sahel Alma with a Breathtaking View

    1,250 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan3 days ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • no slopes, calm area, easy access, Sahel Alma/ساحل علما REF#ST134900
    USD 1,200,000

    no slopes, calm area, easy access, Sahel Alma/ساحل علما REF#ST134900

    1,800 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan4 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Partial Sea View, calm area, Sahel Alma/ ساحل علما REF#ST134899
    USD 500,000

    Partial Sea View, calm area, Sahel Alma/ ساحل علما REF#ST134899

    730 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan4 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L11800-Traditional Lebanese House With A Land for Sale In Sahel Alma
    USD 1,400,000

    L11800-Traditional Lebanese House With A Land for Sale In Sahel Alma

    41400 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • LAND - ULTRA PRIME LOCATION IN SAHEL ALMA ! REF#ST130067 !
    USD 3,700,000

    LAND - ULTRA PRIME LOCATION IN SAHEL ALMA ! REF#ST130067 !

    3,688 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan6 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Rent in Sahel Alma أرض للإيجار في منطقة الساحل علما
    USD 3,000

    Land for Rent in Sahel Alma أرض للإيجار في منطقة الساحل علما

    745 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan6 days ago
    Harbor and HeightsVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Got Something to Sell?
    Post in 3 Easy Steps
    Reach Millions of Buyers
    Sell at the Best Price
  • prime location, calm area, Sahel Alma/ساحل علما REF#ST134751
    USD 1,600,000

    prime location, calm area, Sahel Alma/ساحل علما REF#ST134751

    2,500 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan6 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Full sea view, prime location, sahel alma/ساحل علما REF#ST129956
    USD 570,000

    Full sea view, prime location, sahel alma/ساحل علما REF#ST129956

    630 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan6 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Great deal, prime location, Heart of sahel alma/ساحل علما REF#KI130047
    USD 630,000

    Great deal, prime location, Heart of sahel alma/ساحل علما REF#KI130047

    785 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan6 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • SEA VIEW- CALM AREA- SQUARED PLOT- sahel alma REF#ST129953
    USD 800,000

    SEA VIEW- CALM AREA- SQUARED PLOT- sahel alma REF#ST129953

    1,010 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan6 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Sahel Alma | Land | Overlooks Jounieh | أرض للبيع | ساحل علما|PLS22391
    USD 800,000

    Sahel Alma | Land | Overlooks Jounieh | أرض للبيع | ساحل علما|PLS22391

    641 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Phoenicia Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • ارض للبيع ساحل علما ١٤٠٠ متر استثمار ٥٠_١. ٥ للبيع ١٠٠٠$ المتر
    USD 1,000

    ارض للبيع ساحل علما ١٤٠٠ متر استثمار ٥٠_١. ٥ للبيع ١٠٠٠$ المتر

    1,400 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Verified BadgeVerified Business
  • 180 SQM Furnished Apartment for Sale in Sahel Alma with Sea View
    USD 180,000

    180 SQM Furnished Apartment for Sale in Sahel Alma with Sea View

    33180 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 190 SQM Apartment in Sahel Alma, Keserwan + 150 SQM Terrace
    USD 270,000

    190 SQM Apartment in Sahel Alma, Keserwan + 150 SQM Terrace

    33190 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 240 SQM Fully Decorated Apartment for Sale in Sahel Alma, Keserwan
    USD 400,000

    240 SQM Fully Decorated Apartment for Sale in Sahel Alma, Keserwan

    34240 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 200 SQM Apartment in Sahel Alma, Keserwan with Breathtaking Sea View
    USD 250,000

    200 SQM Apartment in Sahel Alma, Keserwan with Breathtaking Sea View

    33200 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 220 SQM Apartment for Sale in Sahel Alma with an Open Sea View
    USD 435,000

    220 SQM Apartment for Sale in Sahel Alma with an Open Sea View

    44220 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 350 SQM Duplex in Sahel Alma with Panoramic Sea View
    USD 350,000

    350 SQM Duplex in Sahel Alma with Panoramic Sea View

    45350 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 5200 SQM Land in Sahel Alma, Keserwan with Sea and Mountain View
    USD 3,700,000

    5200 SQM Land in Sahel Alma, Keserwan with Sea and Mountain View

    5,200 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 2820 SQM Land in Sahel Alma, Keserwan with Sea and Mountain View
    USD 2,000,000

    2820 SQM Land in Sahel Alma, Keserwan with Sea and Mountain View

    2,820 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 230 SQM Furnished Apartment in Sahel Alma with a Breathtaking Sea View
    USD 250,000

    230 SQM Furnished Apartment in Sahel Alma with a Breathtaking Sea View

    33230 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 250 SQM Apartment in Sahel Alma, Keserwan with Open Sea View
    USD 390,000

    250 SQM Apartment in Sahel Alma, Keserwan with Open Sea View

    44250 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 330 SQM Semi-Furnished Apartment in Sahel Alma with an Amazing View
    USD 1,000

    330 SQM Semi-Furnished Apartment in Sahel Alma with an Amazing View

    33330 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 200 SQM Apartment in Sahel Alma, Keserwan with Full Sea View
    USD 450,000

    200 SQM Apartment in Sahel Alma, Keserwan with Full Sea View

    33200 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 2821 SQM Land in Sahel Alma with Full Ocean View ( Non Obstructive)
    USD 1,999,000

    2821 SQM Land in Sahel Alma with Full Ocean View ( Non Obstructive)

    2,821 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land of 2813 sqm is now listed for sale in Sahel Alma REF#ST118633
    USD 2,000,000

    Land of 2813 sqm is now listed for sale in Sahel Alma REF#ST118633

    2,813 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK573CA - Land for Sale in Sahel Alma in a Prime Location!
    USD 1,100,000

    RWK573CA - Land for Sale in Sahel Alma in a Prime Location!

    1,280 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK571CA - Land for Sale in Sahel Alma in a Prime Location!
    USD 945,000

    RWK571CA - Land for Sale in Sahel Alma in a Prime Location!

    1,765 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 200 SQM Semi- Furnished Apartment in Sahel Alma + with Sea View
    USD 800

    200 SQM Semi- Furnished Apartment in Sahel Alma + with Sea View

    33200 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Sahel Alma GH294 أرض للبيع في ساحل علما
    USD 750,000

    Land for sale in Sahel Alma GH294 أرض للبيع في ساحل علما

    1,200 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK386CA - Land For Sale in Sahel Alma - أرض للبيع في  ساحل علما
    USD 990,000

    RWK386CA - Land For Sale in Sahel Alma - أرض للبيع في ساحل علما

    900 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1300 SQM land for sale in Sahel Alma ! REF#BJ129405 !
    USD 1,300,000

    1300 SQM land for sale in Sahel Alma ! REF#BJ129405 !

    1,300 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK400JA - 1290 SQM Land For Sale In Sahel alma
    USD 1,290,000Negotiable

    RWK400JA - 1290 SQM Land For Sale In Sahel alma

    1,290 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • full sea vieux,prime location, sahel alma / الساحل ألما REF#ST132146
    USD 30,000

    full sea vieux,prime location, sahel alma / الساحل ألما REF#ST132146

    2,800 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Sea view , good location , Sahel Alma / ساحل ألما , REF#ST132134
    USD 810,000

    Sea view , good location , Sahel Alma / ساحل ألما , REF#ST132134

    810 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime area, spacious building on 1350sqm land, sahel alma REF#BJ129435
    USD 1,200,000

    Prime area, spacious building on 1350sqm land, sahel alma REF#BJ129435

    800 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Sahel Alma | Gated Community | sea view REF#HN129432
    USD 1,500,000

    Land for Sale in Sahel Alma | Gated Community | sea view REF#HN129432

    1,500 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • FULL SEA VIEW/LAND/ Sahel Alma/ساحل ألما ! REF#ST132220 !
    USD 3,000,000

    FULL SEA VIEW/LAND/ Sahel Alma/ساحل ألما ! REF#ST132220 !

    3,000 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale sahel alma 1450$ hot deal prime location  just 1000$/m
    USD 1,000

    land for sale sahel alma 1450$ hot deal prime location just 1000$/m

    1,450 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Verified BadgeVerified Business
  • Sharing Land For Sale in Sahel Alma (Prime Location, High way)
    USD 1,000,000

    Sharing Land For Sale in Sahel Alma (Prime Location, High way)

    5,000 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Fayad Real Estate
  • land for sale in Sahel Alma - أرض للبيع في ساحل علما
    USD 820,000

    land for sale in Sahel Alma - أرض للبيع في ساحل علما

    645 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Deposit Real Estate and Land SurveyingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in sahel alma - أرض للبيع في ساحل علما
    USD 650,000

    Land for sale in sahel alma - أرض للبيع في ساحل علما

    785 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan2 weeks ago