FeaturedUSD 15,000office for rent in biyada100 SQMBiyada, Metn•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 18,000office for ren in Biyada130 SQMBiyada, Metn•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 465,000Biyada Ultra Deluxe 230 sqm with a big sea view balcony &highest specs34230 SQMBiyada, Metn•6 days agoCallWhatsApp
FeaturedUSD 1,250Biyyada 100m2 | Office | Rent | Prime Location | Easy Access | MJ100 SQMBiyada, Metn•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 7,500office for rent in bayada45 SQMBiyada, Metn•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 1,500Biyyada 100m2 | Office | Rent | Prime Location | Ideal Investment | MJ100 SQMBiyada, Metn•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 7,500clinic/office for rent in biyada/rabieh main road45 SQMBiyada, Metn•4 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 500,000Biyyada 225m2 | Well Lighted | Classy Area | Prime Location | OH34225 SQMBiyada, Metn•7 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 3,300Apartment With Garden For Rent in Biyadaشقة للاجار في البياضة CPCF28133210 SQMBiyada, Metn•13 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 800,000Apartment For Sale in Biyada With Terrace شقة للبيع في البياضة CPCF21333440 SQMBiyada, Metn•2 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 420,000Biyyada 200m2 | Unlockable View | Private Street | OH33200 SQMBiyada, Metn•4 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 1,300,000NegotiableApartment with Terrace (Under Construction) for Sale in Biyada46395 SQMBiyada, Metn•6 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 725,000Biyada stunning sea View 230 sqm + 300 sqm elevated terrace34300 SQMBiyada, Metn•6 days agoCallWhatsApp
USD 460,000Biyada Under construction 242 sqm for 1900$ per sqm!34242 SQMBiyada, Metn•6 days agoCallWhatsApp
USD 550,000Biyada High Specs 330 sqm Duplex / 4 bedrooms / Home automation45330 SQMBiyada, Metn•6 days agoCallWhatsApp
USD 549,999Duplex with Roof For SALE In Biyada شقة للبيع #MH33215 SQMBiyada, Metn•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 1,499Apartment with Balcony For RENT In Biyada شقة للايجار #MH34300 SQMBiyada, Metn•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 950,000Prime Location High End Duplex in Biyada, Metn with Garden.35385 SQMBiyada, Metn•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 850,000Apartment duplex for sale Biyada شقة دوبلكس للبيع في البياضة MQFS284234385 SQMBiyada, Metn•2 weeks agoCallWhatsApp
USD 550,000Biyyada 220m2 | Astonishing View | Classy Area | Private Street | OH34220 SQMBiyada, Metn•2 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 3,000Exclusive Studio For Rent in BayadaStudio1470 SQMBiyada, Metn•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 1,800Spacious Apartment For Rent in Bayada34560 SQMBiyada, Metn•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 18,000Spacious Office For Rent in Bayada130 SQMBiyada, Metn•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 15,000Spacious Office For Rent in Biyada100 SQMBiyada, Metn•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 7,500Executive Office For Rent in Bayada45 SQMBiyada, Metn•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 460,000Biyada Under construction 242 sqm /sea view / 1900$ per sqm34242 SQMBiyada, Metn•3 weeks agoCallWhatsApp
USD 725,000Biyada New Modern 230 sqm + 300 sqm garden sea view34330 SQMBiyada, Metn•3 weeks agoCallWhatsApp
USD 305,000Biyada Under construction 145 sqm / 155 sqm / 165 sqm with Gardens34178 SQMBiyada, Metn•3 weeks agoCallWhatsApp
USD 600,000NegotiablePrestigious New Duplex in Biyada for Sale with Seaviews35350 SQMBiyada, Metn•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business