Lebanon
Select location
Only in Lands for Sale
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

1" in Lebanon

197 ads
Save
View
    Featured ads
  • Panoramic Hilltop Land | 1,205 m² | Jouret el termos
    Featured
    USD 75,000

    Panoramic Hilltop Land | 1,205 m² | Jouret el termos

    1,205 SQM
    Jouret termos, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Zone TradingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1,300 sqm Land for Sale in Baabda - ١,٣٠٠ متر مربع أرض للبيع في بعبدا
    Featured
    USD 1,300,000

    1,300 sqm Land for Sale in Baabda - ١,٣٠٠ متر مربع أرض للبيع في بعبدا

    1,300 SQM
    Baabda Town, Baabda1 week ago
    Kary Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
    Ads
  • CALM AREA | 1,150 land for sale in Dahr el Sawan
    USD 460,000

    CALM AREA | 1,150 land for sale in Dahr el Sawan

    1,150 SQM
    Dahr El Sawan, Metn23 hours ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • ZONE B | 1,035sqm land for sale in Baabdat - Daher el Sawan
    USD 690,000

    ZONE B | 1,035sqm land for sale in Baabdat - Daher el Sawan

    1,035 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn23 hours ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • ONLY $170/SQM |  1,750sqm land for sale in Qannabet - Baabdat
    USD 297,000

    ONLY $170/SQM | 1,750sqm land for sale in Qannabet - Baabdat

    1,750 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn1 day ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Sarba 750m2 Land | Ultra Prime Area | 50 / 1.5 | Excellent Investment
    USD 500,000

    Sarba 750m2 Land | Ultra Prime Area | 50 / 1.5 | Excellent Investment

    750 SQM
    Sarba, Keserouan2 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Halat 1 minute from Highway GOOD for construction
    USD 205,000Negotiable

    Land for Sale in Halat 1 minute from Highway GOOD for construction

    459 SQM
    Halat, Jbeil2 days ago
    SARAY Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • LANDS Zone C1, Choueir, $ 200/m2 Main Rd, for 3 Fl. BUILDING PROJECT
    USD 200Negotiable

    LANDS Zone C1, Choueir, $ 200/m2 Main Rd, for 3 Fl. BUILDING PROJECT

    544 SQM
    Dhour El Choueir, Metn3 days ago
  • Perfect land for sale in Thoum | 1 min from highway
    USD 210,000

    Perfect land for sale in Thoum | 1 min from highway

    950 SQM
    Aamchit, Jbeil3 days ago
    Best Value Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Got Something to Sell?
    Post in 3 Easy Steps
    Reach Millions of Buyers
    Sell at the Best Price
  • 1,840sqm | Land for sale in Chalimar ( Shalimar ) - Baabdat
    USD 750,000

    1,840sqm | Land for sale in Chalimar ( Shalimar ) - Baabdat

    1,820 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1,200sqm land for sale in Chalimar ( Shalimar ) Baabdat
    USD 660,000

    1,200sqm land for sale in Chalimar ( Shalimar ) Baabdat

    1,200 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1,250sqm | land for sale in Baabdat - sfayla
    USD 430,000

    1,250sqm | land for sale in Baabdat - sfayla

    1,252 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1,400sqm | Land for sale in Bhorsaf  with View !
    USD 540,000

    1,400sqm | Land for sale in Bhorsaf with View !

    1,400 SQM
    Bhorsaf, Metn3 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1,130sqm Land for sale in Baabdat
    USD 440,000

    1,130sqm Land for sale in Baabdat

    1,130 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1,890sqm | Land for sale in Chalimar ( Shalimar ) - Baabdat
    USD 790,000

    1,890sqm | Land for sale in Chalimar ( Shalimar ) - Baabdat

    1,890 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1,940sqm | Land for sale in Chalimar ( Shalimar ) Baabdat
    USD 800,000

    1,940sqm | Land for sale in Chalimar ( Shalimar ) Baabdat

    1,940 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Qartaba - Jbeil | 65$/m² | 1,000m² Land | 25/50 | Road Access | Prime
    USD 64,900

    Qartaba - Jbeil | 65$/m² | 1,000m² Land | 25/50 | Road Access | Prime

    1,000 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil4 days ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L20029 - A 1,700 SQM Land For Sale in Batroun, Mrah Chdid
    USD 320,000

    L20029 - A 1,700 SQM Land For Sale in Batroun, Mrah Chdid

    1,700 SQM
    Batroun Town, Batroun4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L21289 - A 1,307 SQM Land For Sale in Adma
    USD 1,200,000

    L21289 - A 1,307 SQM Land For Sale in Adma

    1,307 SQM
    Adma w Dafnah, Keserouan4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime Investment Opportunity | 1,200 sqm | Zoning 30/60 ! REF#YF131197
    USD 120,000

    Prime Investment Opportunity | 1,200 sqm | Zoning 30/60 ! REF#YF131197

    1,200 SQM
    Jbaa, Nabatieh4 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • A land of 1,341 Sqm located in Tabarja. طبرجا ! REF#ST131319 !
    USD 1,000,000

    A land of 1,341 Sqm located in Tabarja. طبرجا ! REF#ST131319 !

    1,341 SQM
    Tabarja, Keserouan4 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • full sea view - 1 min from the beach - Berbara REF#NE130225
    USD 760,000

    full sea view - 1 min from the beach - Berbara REF#NE130225

    2,550 SQM
    Barbara, Jbeil4 days ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L19980 - A 1,185 SQM Land For Sale in A Prime Location Ajaltoun
    USD 450,000

    L19980 - A 1,185 SQM Land For Sale in A Prime Location Ajaltoun