Zahle, Lebanon
Select location
Only in Lands for Sale
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
View
    Ads
  • madine el sinayia residential & industrial land 800 sqm zone G1 #6781
    USD 280,000

    madine el sinayia residential & industrial land 800 sqm zone G1 #6781

    800 SQM
    Al Madina as Sinaiya, Zahle4 days ago
    Terra CasaVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land in anjar 1,000 sqm for sale Ref#6786
    USD 100,000

    land in anjar 1,000 sqm for sale Ref#6786

    1,000 SQM
    Anjar, Zahle4 days ago
    Terra CasaVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • maalaka land 1,005 sqm for sale open view #6708
    USD 125,000

    maalaka land 1,005 sqm for sale open view #6708

    1,005 SQM
    Maalaqah, Zahle2 weeks ago
    Terra CasaVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • wadi el arayesh land 1,397 sqm for sale #6880
    USD 99,900

    wadi el arayesh land 1,397 sqm for sale #6880

    1,397 SQM
    Wadi el Aarayesh, Zahle2 weeks ago
    Terra CasaVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • ksara land 1,191 sqm for sale prime location near chateau ksara #6864
    USD 350,000

    ksara land 1,191 sqm for sale prime location near chateau ksara #6864

    1,191 SQM
    Ksara, Zahle2 weeks ago
    Terra CasaVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • zahle madine el sinayia industrial land 892 sqm zone G1 for sale #6704
    USD 210,000

    zahle madine el sinayia industrial land 892 sqm zone G1 for sale #6704

    892 SQM
    Al Madina as Sinaiya, Zahle3 weeks ago
    Terra CasaVerified BadgeVerified Business
    Results from other locations
  • Zaarour | 150$/m² | 1,165m² Land | Road Access | Panoramic Sea View
    USD 174,900

    Zaarour | 150$/m² | 1,165m² Land | Road Access | Panoramic Sea View

    1,165 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn5 days ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1,650 sqm Land For Sale in Zaarour زعرور with Sea View
    USD 330,000Negotiable

    1,650 sqm Land For Sale in Zaarour زعرور with Sea View

    1,650 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn5 days ago
    Monte LibanoVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Tarchich | 1,175m² Land | 25/50 | Road Access | Open Mountain View
    USD 72,000

    Tarchich | 1,175m² Land | 25/50 | Road Access | Open Mountain View

    1,175 SQM
    Tarchich, Baabda2 weeks ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1,175 SQM Land in Tarchich, Baabda with a Breathtaking Mountain View
    USD 72,000

    1,175 SQM Land in Tarchich, Baabda with a Breathtaking Mountain View

    1,175 SQM
    Tarchich, Baabda3 weeks ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Premium Address | 1,890sqm land for sale in Zaarour
    USD 380,000

    Premium Address | 1,890sqm land for sale in Zaarour

    1,890 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn3 weeks ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • MainRoad | 1,660sqm Land for sale in Zaarour
    USD 415,000

    MainRoad | 1,660sqm Land for sale in Zaarour

    1,660 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn3 weeks ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L19558 - 1,800 SQM Land With Panoramic View For Sale in Zaarour
    USD 220,000

    L19558 - 1,800 SQM Land With Panoramic View For Sale in Zaarour

    1,800 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn4 weeks ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Zaarour | 1,065m² Land | Road Access | Panoramic Mountain & Sea View
    USD 175,000

    Zaarour | 1,065m² Land | Road Access | Panoramic Mountain & Sea View

    1,065 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn4 weeks ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1.700 Sqm | Land For Sale In Tarchich ارض للبيع في ترشيش
    USD 120,000Negotiable

    1.700 Sqm | Land For Sale In Tarchich ارض للبيع في ترشيش

    1,700 SQM
    Tarchich, Baabda4 weeks ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • CALM AREA | 1,150 land for sale in Dahr el Sawan
    USD 460,000

    CALM AREA | 1,150 land for sale in Dahr el Sawan

    1,150 SQM
    Dahr El Sawan, Metn22 minutes ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • ZONE B | 1,035sqm land for sale in Baabdat - Daher el Sawan
    USD 690,000

    ZONE B | 1,035sqm land for sale in Baabdat - Daher el Sawan

    1,035 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn29 minutes ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • ONLY $170/SQM |  1,750sqm land for sale in Qannabet - Baabdat
    USD 297,000

    ONLY $170/SQM | 1,750sqm land for sale in Qannabet - Baabdat

    1,750 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn1 day ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Sarba 750m2 Land | Ultra Prime Area | 50 / 1.5 | Excellent Investment
    USD 500,000

    Sarba 750m2 Land | Ultra Prime Area | 50 / 1.5 | Excellent Investment

    750 SQM
    Sarba, Keserouan2 days ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • LANDS Zone C1, Choueir, $ 200/m2 Main Rd, for 3 Fl. BUILDING PROJECT
    USD 200Negotiable

    LANDS Zone C1, Choueir, $ 200/m2 Main Rd, for 3 Fl. BUILDING PROJECT

    544 SQM
    Dhour El Choueir, Metn3 days ago
  • 1,840sqm | Land for sale in Chalimar ( Shalimar ) - Baabdat
    USD 750,000

    1,840sqm | Land for sale in Chalimar ( Shalimar ) - Baabdat

    1,820 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1,200sqm land for sale in Chalimar ( Shalimar ) Baabdat
    USD 660,000

    1,200sqm land for sale in Chalimar ( Shalimar ) Baabdat

    1,200 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1,250sqm | land for sale in Baabdat - sfayla
    USD 430,000

    1,250sqm | land for sale in Baabdat - sfayla

    1,252 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1,400sqm | Land for sale in Bhorsaf  with View !
    USD 540,000

    1,400sqm | Land for sale in Bhorsaf with View !

    1,400 SQM
    Bhorsaf, Metn3 days ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business